LATEST NEWS
LATEST FIXTURES
Saturday 04th May, 2024 | |||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPB SHIELD | |||||||
11:00 | Dromohaire Fc | vs | Abbey United | TBC (Pending) | Dromohaire Fc | ||
BOYS U 13 GRPC SHIELD | |||||||
11:00 | Real Tubber | vs | Carrick Town | TBC (Pending) | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
GIRLS U 14 GRPB SHIELD | |||||||
12:00 | Calry Bohs | vs | Gurteen Celtic | TBC (Pending) | Summerhill Astro | ||
Conn Shield Boys u14 | |||||||
12:00 | Calry Bohs | vs | Oughterard | TBC (Pending) | Headfort | ||
Boys u 12 GRPA | |||||||
12:30 | Merville United | vs | Arrow Harps | TBC (Pending) | Merville United | ||
BOYS U 14 GRPC SHIELD | |||||||
12:30 | Strand Celtic | vs | Merville United | TBC (Pending) | Strandhill Village | ||
GIRLS U15 SHIELD | |||||||
14:00 | St Johns | vs | Merville United | TBC (Pending) | Summerhill Astro | ||
Conn Shield Boys u 16 | |||||||
15:00 | St Johns | vs | Snugboro | TBC (Pending) | TBC | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
Conn Shield Girls u14 | |||||||
13:30 | Glen Celtic | vs | Carrick Town | TBC (Pending) | TBC | ||
Conn Cup Girls u 12 | |||||||
14:30 | knocknacarra | vs | Ballymote Celtic | TBC (Pending) | westport | ||
Monday 06th May, 2024 | |||||||
GIRLS U 16 CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Benbulben FC | TBC (Pending) | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
GIRLS U 16 SHIELD | |||||||
18:30 | Carrick Town | vs | Calry Bohs | TBC (Pending) | Showgrounds Carrick-On-Shannon | ||
18:30 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | Yeats United | TBC (Pending) | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
GIRLS U 16 CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Real Tubber | vs | Ballymote Celtic | TBC (Pending) | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
Tuesday 07th May, 2024 | |||||||
GIRLS U 16 SHIELD | |||||||
18:30 | Dromohaire Fc | vs | Gurteen Celtic | TBC (Pending) | Dromohaire Fc | ||
BOYS U12 GRPB CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Valley Rovers | vs | Benbulben FC | TBC (Pending) | Valley Rovers | ||
Wednesday 08th May, 2024 | |||||||
BOYS U16 GRPB CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Arrow Harps | vs | Carrick Town | TBC (Pending) | Riverstown Park | ||
Thursday 09th May, 2024 | |||||||
GIRLS U 15 CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Arrow Harps | vs | Coolaney United | TBC (Pending) | Riverstown Park | ||
Friday 10th May, 2024 | |||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA CUP | |||||||
18:30 | St Johns | vs | Arrow Harps | TBC (Pending) | Riverstown Park | ||
Saturday 11th May, 2024 | |||||||
GIRLSU 12 GRPA SHIELD | |||||||
11:00 | Arrow Harps | vs | Merville United | TBC (Pending) | Riverstown Park | ||
BOYS U16 GRPB SHIELD | |||||||
11:00 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Real Tubber | TBC (Pending) | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
BOYS U 13 B SHIELD | |||||||
11:00 | Calry Bohs | vs | Benbulben FC | TBC (Pending) | Astro Ballisodare | ||
BOYS U16 GRPB CUP | |||||||
11:00 | Calry Bohs | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | Hazelwood | ||
BOYS U 13 GRPA SHIELD | |||||||
11:00 | Merville United | vs | Ballymote Celtic | TBC (Pending) | Merville United | ||
BOYS U 13 GRPA CUP | |||||||
12:00 | Strand Celtic | vs | Boyle Celtic | TBC (Pending) | Strandhill Village | ||
GIRLS U15 SHIELD | |||||||
16:00 | Manorhamilton Rangers | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | Bee Park-Manorhamilton | ||
BOYS U 13 GRPB CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Gurteen Celtic | vs | Ballisodare United | TBC (Pending) | Gurteen Community Park | ||
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
SFAI Girls u 12 Inter Lge | |||||||
16:00 | CWSSL | vs | Sligo Leitrim | TBC (Pending) | Cork | ||
Monday 13th May, 2024 | |||||||
BOYS U 13 B SHIELD | |||||||
18:30 | Ballygawley Celtic | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | Ballygawley | ||
GIRLS U14 GRPA SHIELD | |||||||
18:30 | Ballymote Celtic | vs | Strand Celtic | TBC (Pending) | Brother Walfrid Park | ||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB SHIELD | |||||||
18:30 | Coolaney United | vs | Dromohaire Fc | TBC (Pending) | Community Park Coolaney | ||
Tuesday 14th May, 2024 | |||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPB SHIELD | |||||||
18:30 | Gurteen Celtic | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | Gurteen Community Park | ||
Wednesday 15th May, 2024 | |||||||
GIRLSU 12 GRPA SHIELD | |||||||
18:30 | Carrick Town | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | Showgrounds Carrick-On-Shannon | ||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Real Tubber | vs | Valley Rovers | TBC (Pending) | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
Thursday 16th May, 2024 | |||||||
BOYS U 13 GRPB CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Coolaney United | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | Community Park Coolaney | ||
GIRLS U 12 GRPA CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Yeats United | vs | Strand Celtic | TBC (Pending) | Carney Village | ||
Saturday 18th May, 2024 | |||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB CUP | |||||||
11:00 | Abbey United | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | Sean Fallon Park | ||
BOYS U 13 GRPA SHIELD | |||||||
11:00 | Arrow Harps | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | Riverstown Park | ||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB SHIELD | |||||||
12:00 | St Johns | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | Summerhill Astro | ||
BOYS U16 GRPB SHIELD | |||||||
14:00 | Dromohaire Fc | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | Dromohaire Fc |
LATEST RESULTS
Thursday 02nd May, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Real Tubber | 0 | vs | 4 | St Johns | ||||||
Saturday 27th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Conn Cup Girls u 12 | ||||||||||
Coolaney United | 1 | vs | 4 | knocknacarra | ||||||
Thursday 25th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 3 | vs | 4 | St Johns | ||||||
Wednesday 24th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Yeats United | 0 | vs | 4 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | ||||||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | ||||||||||
SFAI Girls u 12 Inter Lge | ||||||||||
CWSSL | 3 | vs | 2 | Sligo Leitrim | ||||||
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
St Johns | 5 | vs | 0 | Carrick Town | ||||||
SFAI Girls u 13 Inter Lge | ||||||||||
Sligo Leitrim | 3 | vs | 0 | nth tipp | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||||||
Strand Celtic | 6 | vs | 2 | Ballisodare United | ||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||||
Benbulben FC | 0 | vs | 4 | Real Tubber | ||||||
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Gurteen Celtic | 2 | vs | 5 | Carrick Town | ||||||
Real Tubber | 6 | vs | 1 | Yeats United | ||||||
Benbulben FC | 4 | vs | 2 | Ballymote Celtic | ||||||
Tuesday 16th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||||
Ballisodare United | 3 | vs | 0 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | ||||||
Monday 15th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||||||
Arrow Harps | 8 | vs | 2 | Merville United | ||||||
Strand Celtic | 3 | vs | 0 | Benbulben FC | ||||||
Saturday 13th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Conn Shield Boys u 16 | ||||||||||
St Johns | 4 | vs | 3 | Merville United | ||||||
Conn Cup Girls u16 | ||||||||||
dunmore town | 1 | vs | 2 | Carrick Utd | ||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 5 | vs | 1 | Dromohaire Fc | ||||||
Conn Shield Girlsu16 | ||||||||||
ballyboro | 1 | vs | 0 | Real Tubber | ||||||
Conn Cup Girls u 12 | ||||||||||
Ballymote Celtic | 2 | vs | 1 | Bearna/Furbo | ||||||
Conn Shield Girls u14 | ||||||||||
Glen Celtic | 3 | vs | 1 | Real Tubber | ||||||
Conn Shield Boys u14 | ||||||||||
Real Tubber | 2 | vs | 3 | Calry Bohs | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Strand Celtic | 5 | vs | 0 | Boyle Celtic | ||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 1 | vs | 2 | Ballisodare United | ||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||||
Yeats United | 0 | vs | 1 | Ballymote Celtic | ||||||
Friday 12th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||||
Carrick Town | 1 | vs | 4 | Coolaney United | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Arrow Harps | 1 | vs | 2 | Yeats United | ||||||
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
Ballygawley Celtic | 1 | vs | 0 | St Johns fc | ||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||||
Yeats United | 0 | vs | 3 | Ballisodare United | ||||||
Tuesday 09th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||||||
Arrow Harps | 3 | vs | 0 | Benbulben FC | ||||||
Monday 08th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
GIRLS U 15 | ||||||||||
Strand Celtic | 2 | vs | 4 | St Johns | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Yeats United | 1 | vs | 2 | St Johns | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||||||
Merville United | 2 | vs | 6 | St Johns | ||||||
Saturday 06th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Carrick Town | 1 | vs | 0 | Merville United | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
Merville United | 5 | vs | 5 | Coolaney United | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 3 | vs | 0 | Coolaney United | ||||||
GIRLS U 15 | ||||||||||
Calry Bohs | 0 | vs | 2 | Strand Celtic | ||||||
Merville United | 3 | vs | 2 | Carrick Town | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
Real Tubber | 2 | vs | 2 | Strand Celtic | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Strand Celtic | 1 | vs | 4 | Real Tubber |