Latest Results : 20/02/2024 - 19/03/2024
Team 1 | Score | vs | Score | Team 2 | Comment | Report | More | |
Conn Shield Girls u 12 | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 1 | vs | 3 | fahy rovers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Conn Shield Girls u14 | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
St Johns fc | 2 | vs | 3 | Carrick Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballymote Celtic | 3 | vs | 0 | Dromohaire Fc | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Brother Walfrid Park | ||||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 3 | vs | 4 | Boyle Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPA | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Merville United | 2 | vs | 3 | Boyle Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Merville United | ||||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Abbey United | 2 | vs | 4 | Arrow Harps | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Valley Rovers | 4 | vs | 0 | St Johns | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Boys u13 GRPC | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Abbey United | 3 | vs | 4 | Coolaney United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Sean Fallon Park | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Calry Bohs | 6 | vs | 0 | Strand Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Hazelwood | ||||||||
GIRLS U 14 B | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 3 | vs | 0 | Gurteen Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Showgrounds Carrick-On-Shannon | ||||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 1 | vs | 4 | Carrick Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Merville United | 1 | vs | 7 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Merville United | ||||||||
Real Tubber | 8 | vs | 3 | Calry Bohs | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Real Tubber | 6 | vs | 2 | Merville United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Yeats United | 2 | vs | 6 | St Johns | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Carney Village | ||||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Coolaney United | 4 | vs | 0 | Boyle Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Gurteen Celtic | 0 | vs | 6 | Coolaney United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Boys u12 GRPC | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Coolaney United | 5 | vs | 4 | Dromore Villa | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Community Park Coolaney | ||||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Abbey United | 3 | vs | 2 | Benbulben FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Sean Fallon Park | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballygawley Celtic | 2 | vs | 2 | Coolaney United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ballygawley | ||||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Benbulben FC | 2 | vs | 1 | Yeats United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cliffoney | ||||||||
GIRLS U 14 B | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Calry Bohs | 0 | vs | 2 | Arrow Harps | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Hazelwood | ||||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 4 | vs | 4 | Calry Bohs | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Ballisodare | ||||||||
Boys u13 GRPC | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 6 | vs | 2 | Real Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Showgrounds Carrick-On-Shannon | ||||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 0 | vs | 7 | Real Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||||||||
Merville United | 0 | vs | 4 | Strand Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Merville United | ||||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Real Tubber | 3 | vs | 0 | Gurteen Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPA | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Strand Celtic | 0 | vs | 3 | Ballisodare United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Strandhill Village | ||||||||
Yeats United | 3 | vs | 0 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Carney Village | ||||||||
Boys u13 GRPC | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballisodare United | 5 | vs | 0 | Benbulben FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Pitch-Ballisodare | ||||||||
GIRLS U 15 | ||||||||
15/03/2024 | ||||||||
St Johns | 2 | vs | 3 | Carrick Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||||||||
Boys u12 GRPC | ||||||||
15/03/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 5 | vs | 1 | Calry Bohs | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Girls u13 GrpA | ||||||||
14/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballisodare United | 2 | vs | 2 | Coolaney United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Pitch-Ballisodare | ||||||||
Boys u 16 Grp A | ||||||||
13/03/2024 | ||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 2 | vs | 6 | St Johns fc | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Ballisodare | ||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||||
12/03/2024 | ||||||||
Strand Celtic | 0 | vs | 2 | Carrick Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Pitch-Ballisodare | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 0 | vs | 0 | Carrick Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 0 | vs | 0 | Benbulben FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Strand Celtic | 0 | vs | 0 | Ballisodare United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Valley Rovers | 0 | vs | 0 | Carrick Blue | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Benbulben FC | 0 | vs | 0 | St Johns | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Dromohaire Fc | 0 | vs | 0 | Yeats United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Real Tubber | 0 | vs | 0 | Valley Rovers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 0 | vs | 0 | Carrick Blue | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Dromohaire Fc | 0 | vs | 0 | Yeats United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Valley Rovers | 0 | vs | 0 | Boyle Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 0 | vs | 0 | Benbulben FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Dromore Villa | 0 | vs | 0 | Ballymote Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Real Tubber | 0 | vs | 0 | Coolaney United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Coolaney United | 0 | vs | 0 | Real Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Melvin Rovers | 0 | vs | 0 | Arrow Harps | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Strand Celtic | 0 | vs | 0 | Calry Bohs | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Calry Bohs | 0 | vs | 0 | Yeats United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Gurteen Celtic | 0 | vs | 0 | Arrow Harps | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Merville United | 0 | vs | 0 | St Johns | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
SFAI Girls u 16 Inter Lge | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Clare | 0 | vs | 4 | Sligo Leitrim | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Limerick University | ||||||||
SFAI Boys u 13 Inter Lge | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Sligo Leitrim | 4 | vs | 0 | carlow | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Ballisodare | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Merville United | 1 | vs | 0 | Gurteen Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Merville United | ||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPB | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Abbey United | 0 | vs | 6 | Dromohaire Fc | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Sean Fallon Park | ||||||||
GIRLS U 15 | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Calry Bohs | 1 | vs | 6 | St Johns | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPB | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Gurteen Celtic | 2 | vs | 6 | Carrick Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Arrow Harps | 5 | vs | 0 | Real Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Riverstown Park | ||||||||
Calry Bohs | 1 | vs | 0 | Ballygawley Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Hazelwood | ||||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 4 | vs | 3 | Merville United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Girls u13 GrpA | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
St Johns fc | 2 | vs | 0 | Carrick Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Arrow Harps | 4 | vs | 1 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Riverstown Park | ||||||||
Girls u13 GrpA | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballymote Celtic | 3 | vs | 0 | Ballisodare United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Brother Walfrid Park | ||||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPB | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 2 | vs | 6 | Valley Rovers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPC SHIELD | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 2 | vs | 0 | St Johns | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Real Tubber | 0 | vs | 3 | Arrow Harps | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||||||||
Girls u 13 GrpB | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Benbulben FC | 1 | vs | 2 | Yeats United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cliffoney | ||||||||
Girls u13 GrpA | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Coolaney United | 0 | vs | 4 | Merville United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
St Johns | 5 | vs | 2 | Ballisodare United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPB | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Abbey United | 0 | vs | 4 | Benbulben FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Sean Fallon Park | ||||||||
GIRLS U 15 | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballisodare United | 1 | vs | 5 | Coolaney United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Ballisodare | ||||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballymote Celtic | 2 | vs | 2 | Strand Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Brother Walfrid Park | ||||||||
Boys u12 GRPC | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Benbulben FC | 4 | vs | 2 | Coolaney United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cliffoney | ||||||||
Girls u 13 GrpB | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 5 | vs | 0 | Coolaney United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPB | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Calry Bohs | 4 | vs | 0 | Gurteen Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Hazelwood | ||||||||
BOYS U 16 GRPA SHIELD | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 1 | vs | 3 | Benbulben FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Showgrounds Carrick-On-Shannon | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Dromohaire Fc | 0 | vs | 3 | St Johns fc | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : dromohair | ||||||||
GIRLS U 15 | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Merville United | 2 | vs | 5 | Arrow Harps | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Merville United | ||||||||
Boys u12 GRPC | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Real Tubber | 3 | vs | 2 | Calry Bohs | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
St Johns | 5 | vs | 2 | Ballisodare United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPB | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballisodare United | 3 | vs | 2 | Manorhamilton Rangers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Pitch-Ballisodare | ||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPC CUP | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Real Tubber | 3 | vs | 2 | Yeats United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
08/03/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 3 | vs | 3 | Real Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||||
08/03/2024 | ||||||||
Real Tubber | 5 | vs | 1 | Ballymote Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
06/03/2024 | ||||||||
Calry Bohs | 3 | vs | 0 | Merville United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Ballisodare | ||||||||
Boys u 16 Grp A | ||||||||
05/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballisodare United | 0 | vs | 2 | St Johns fc | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Pitch-Ballisodare | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Abbey United | 3 | vs | 3 | Real Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 La Liga | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Benbulben FC | 3 | vs | 3 | Melvin Rovers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 Bundesliga | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Manorhamilton Rangers | 3 | vs | 3 | Merville United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Strand Celtic | 3 | vs | 3 | Ballisodare United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Conn Shield Boys u 16 | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballinasloe Town | 1 | vs | 3 | Merville United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ballinasloe Town | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 La Liga | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballygawley Celtic | 3 | vs | 3 | Gurteen Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballymote Celtic | 3 | vs | 3 | Yeats United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Conn Cup Boys u 14 | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Castlebar Celtic | 4 | vs | 0 | Merville United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Castlebar Town | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 Bundesliga | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 4 | vs | 3 | Gurteen Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Arrow Harps | 3 | vs | 3 | Carrick Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 Bundesliga | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 3 | vs | 3 | Yeats United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 La Liga | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Coolaney United | 3 | vs | 3 | Ballymote Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Abbey United | 3 | vs | 3 | Boyle Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Benbulben FC | 3 | vs | 3 | St Johns | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 Bundesliga | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Dromore Villa | 3 | vs | 3 | Carrick Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
SFAI Girls u 13 Inter Lge | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Clare | 0 | vs | 2 | Sligo Leitrim | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Clare | ||||||||
Conn Shield Boys u 12 | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
ballyboro | 3 | vs | 2 | Carrick Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : ballyboro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 Bundesliga | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballymote Celtic | 3 | vs | 3 | Benbulben FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Merville United | 3 | vs | 3 | Boyle Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 La Liga | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Valley Rovers | 3 | vs | 3 | St Johns | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Ballisodare United | 3 | vs | 3 | Manorhamilton Rangers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Calry Bohs | 3 | vs | 3 | Manorhamilton Rangers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 Bundesliga | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
St Johns | 3 | vs | 3 | Abbey United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Girls u14 GRPA | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Coolaney United | 0 | vs | 3 | Yeats United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Ballisodare | ||||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 4 | vs | 3 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Ballisodare | ||||||||
Girls u14 GRPA | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 0 | vs | 1 | St Johns | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Dromohaire Fc | 4 | vs | 4 | Calry Bohs | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Dromohaire Fc | ||||||||
Conn Shield Boys u 16 | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
St Johns | 4 | vs | 1 | Castlebar Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 6 | vs | 2 | Yeats United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||||||||
Benbulben FC | 2 | vs | 5 | Coolaney United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cliffoney | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Calry Bohs | 4 | vs | 1 | Boyle Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : dromohair | ||||||||
Merville United | 2 | vs | 4 | Carrick Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Conn Shield Boys u14 | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Calry Bohs | 2 | vs | 1 | manulla | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Valley Rovers | 5 | vs | 3 | Boyle Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Boys u13 GRPC | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Dromore Villa | 5 | vs | 0 | Benbulben FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Community Park Templeboy | ||||||||
GIRLS U 14 B | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Arrow Harps | 3 | vs | 0 | Merville United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Riverstown Park | ||||||||
Benbulben FC | 1 | vs | 1 | Real Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cliffoney | ||||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 1 | vs | 2 | Real Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Dromohaire Fc | 5 | vs | 2 | St Johns | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Dromohaire Fc | ||||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Gurteen Celtic | 1 | vs | 5 | Yeats United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Boys u13 GRPC | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Real Tubber | 2 | vs | 6 | Ballisodare United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Yeats United | 0 | vs | 3 | Boyle Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Boys u13 GRPC | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Abbey United | 3 | vs | 4 | Coolaney United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Sean Fallon Park-Cranmore | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballygawley Celtic | 5 | vs | 0 | Strand Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ballygawley | ||||||||
GIRLS U 14 B | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 6 | vs | 1 | St Johns | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Dromohaire Fc | 2 | vs | 0 | Coolaney United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : dromohair | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Gurteen Celtic | 1 | vs | 4 | Dromohaire Fc | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 0 | vs | 3 | Abbey United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||||||||
Merville United | 3 | vs | 0 | Benbulben FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Merville United | ||||||||
Real Tubber | 1 | vs | 3 | Gurteen Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||||||||
Girls u14 GRPA | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Strand Celtic | 0 | vs | 3 | Merville United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Strandhill Village | ||||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Strand Celtic | 4 | vs | 1 | Valley Rovers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Strandhill Village | ||||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballisodare United | 3 | vs | 2 | Gurteen Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Pitch-Ballisodare | ||||||||
BOYS U 15 GRPC SHIELD | ||||||||
28/02/2024 | ||||||||
St Johns | 3 | vs | 4 | Dromore Villa | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Ballisodare | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Real Tubber | 3 | vs | 3 | Gurteen Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Arrow Harps | 3 | vs | 3 | Boyle Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
St Johns | 3 | vs | 3 | Real Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Yeats United | 3 | vs | 3 | Dromore Villa | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Benbulben FC | 3 | vs | 3 | Strand Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 3 | vs | 3 | Strand Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Dromohaire Fc | 3 | vs | 3 | Benbulben FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Benbulben FC | 3 | vs | 3 | Dromohaire Fc | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Blue | 3 | vs | 3 | Boyle Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Blue | 3 | vs | 3 | Real Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 3 | vs | 3 | Coolaney United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Coolaney United | 3 | vs | 3 | Carrick Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Yeats United | 3 | vs | 3 | Carrick Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Ballisodare United | 3 | vs | 3 | Melvin Rovers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Ballymote Celtic | 3 | vs | 4 | Valley Rovers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Yeats United | 3 | vs | 3 | Valley Rovers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Arrow Harps | 3 | vs | 3 | St Johns | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Calry Bohs | 3 | vs | 3 | Merville United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Valley Rovers | 3 | vs | 3 | Calry Bohs | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Coolaney United | 1 | vs | 1 | Real Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Girls u 13 GrpB | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Coolaney United | 3 | vs | 0 | Valley Rovers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : dromohair | ||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPB | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Gurteen Celtic | 0 | vs | 1 | Dromohaire Fc | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Real Tubber | 3 | vs | 3 | Merville United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Arrow Harps | 7 | vs | 4 | Ballisodare United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Riverstown Park | ||||||||
Boys u14 GRPC | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 0 | vs | 5 | Merville United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Dromohaire Fc | 9 | vs | 2 | Strand Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : dromohair | ||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 2 | vs | 2 | Boyle Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||||||||
Conn Cup Boys u16 | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
westport | 3 | vs | 0 | Carrick Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : westport | ||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 3 | vs | 0 | Benbulben FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Boys u12 GRPC | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Yeats United | 2 | vs | 4 | Ballygawley Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Boys u 16 Grp A | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Ballymote Celtic | 0 | vs | 3 | Merville United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Brother Walfrid Park | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 3 | vs | 1 | Gurteen Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 1 | vs | 0 | St Johns | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPB | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Manorhamilton Rangers | 2 | vs | 4 | Gurteen Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : dromohair | ||||||||
Girls u13 GrpA | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Merville United | 7 | vs | 4 | Ballisodare United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Merville United | ||||||||
GIRLS U 15 | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Strand Celtic | 3 | vs | 0 | Ballisodare United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Strandhill Village | ||||||||
Boys u14 GRPC | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Strand Celtic | 6 | vs | 0 | St Johns | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Strandhill Village | ||||||||
Yeats United | 3 | vs | 3 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Carney Village | ||||||||
GIRLS U 15 | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Coolaney United | 6 | vs | 1 | Manorhamilton Rangers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Boys u12 GRPC | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
St Johns | 1 | vs | 2 | Benbulben FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Summerhill Astro | ||||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Arrow Harps | 2 | vs | 1 | Strand Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Riverstown Park | ||||||||
Ballisodare United | 4 | vs | 0 | Yeats United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Ballisodare | ||||||||
Girls u13 GrpA | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Ballymote Celtic | 5 | vs | 0 | Carrick Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Brother Walfrid Park | ||||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPB | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 5 | vs | 1 | Boyle Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Showgrounds Carrick-On-Shannon | ||||||||
Dromohaire Fc | 1 | vs | 3 | Benbulben FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : dromohair | ||||||||
Boys u12 GRPC | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 0 | vs | 3 | Coolaney United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||||||||
Girls u 13 GrpB | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Merville United | 0 | vs | 4 | Benbulben FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Merville United | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
St Johns fc | 1 | vs | 5 | Arrow Harps | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Strand Celtic | 4 | vs | 0 | Coolaney United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Strandhill Village | ||||||||
Girls u13 GrpA | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Strand Celtic | 0 | vs | 3 | St Johns fc | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Strandhill Village | ||||||||
Girls u 13 GrpB | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Yeats United | 1 | vs | 2 | Calry Bohs | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Carney Village | ||||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPB | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Ballisodare United | 3 | vs | 2 | Coolaney United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Ballisodare | ||||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPB | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Yeats United | 2 | vs | 1 | Dromore Villa | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||
23/02/2024 | ||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 1 | vs | 1 | Ballygawley Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||
23/02/2024 | ||||||||
Coolaney United | 4 | vs | 2 | St Johns | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cleveragh Astro | ||||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||
23/02/2024 | ||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 8 | vs | 3 | Ballymote Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||||||||
Boys u 16 Grp A | ||||||||
21/02/2024 | ||||||||
Carrick Town | 0 | vs | 3 | St Johns fc | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Astro Ballisodare |