League Notes

clubs please remember...
22/01/2019
read on




Facebook

Latest Results : 19/02/2019 - 19/03/2019

Subway Boys u 12 Inter League
02/03/2019
Donegal 1vs0Cavan/Monaghan  More
Sligo Leitrim 2vs1Inishowen  More
23/02/2019
Sligo Leitrim 0vs1Donegal  More
Connacht Shield Boys u 12
16/03/2019
Carrick Town 0vs2Calry Bohs  More
BOYS U12 GRPA
16/03/2019
Benbulben FC 2vs4Merville United Round 6 More
BOYS U12 GRPB
02/03/2019
Manorhamilton Rangers 1vs5St Johns  More
Kilglass/Inishcrone 0vs4Gurteen Celtic Round 6 More
BOYS U12 GRPC
16/03/2019
Gurteen Celtic 2vs0Carrick Green  More
02/03/2019
Carrick Green 1vs4Carrick Blue  More
Yeats United 0vs3Gurteen Celtic Round 7 More
GIRLS U12
14/03/2019
Strand Green 4vs1Merville United  More
09/03/2019
Gurteen Celtic 3vs0Benbulben FC Round 11 More
Arrow Harps 3vs0Merville United  More
Ballymote Celtic 3vs0arrow harps blue  More
01/03/2019
St Johns 6vs2Strand Green Round 11 More
23/02/2019
arrow harps blue 0vs3Arrow Harps  More
Ballisodare United 1vs3Manorhamilton Rangers Round 11 More
Benbulben FC 5vs0Merville United Round 12 More
Calry Bohs 0vs4Yeats United Round 8 More
Boyle Celtic 1vs6Ballymote Celtic Round 9 More
Real Tubber 1vs2Gurteen Celtic  More
BOYS U 13 GRPA CUP
09/03/2019
Arrow Harps 3vs0Carrick Town  More
Gurteen Celtic 4vs0Boyle Celtic  More
BOYS U13 GRPA SHIELD
09/03/2019
Ballymote Celtic 4vs0Valley Rovers  More
Strand Celtic 4vs0Ballisodare United  More
BOYS U13 GRPA
04/03/2019
Carrick Town 3vs0Arrow Harps  More
23/02/2019
Ballisodare United 2vs4Carrick Town  More
Gurteen Celtic 4vs0Valley Rovers  More
BOYS U13 DIV ONE
13/03/2019
Calry Bohs 1vs2Manorhamilton Rangers Round 9 More
09/03/2019
Real Tubber 1vs3St Johns Round 9 More
Carrick Town 5vs2Dromore Villa Round 4 More
Merville United 4vs1Ballygawley Celtic Round 10 More
Ballisodare United 3vs7Strand Celtic Round 6 More
23/02/2019
Ballymote Celtic 1vs4Carrick Town Round 9 More
Ballisodare United 0vs3Gurteen Celtic Round 12 More
Benbulben FC 4vs3Real Tubber Round 13 More
Calry Bohs 1vs6Merville United Round 13 More
Manorhamilton Rangers 3vs2Coolaney United Round 10 More
Dromore Villa 0vs0St Johns Round 5 More
Strand Celtic 4vs5Ballygawley Celtic  More
Gaynor Cup Girls u 13
09/03/2019
Donegal 1vs1Sligo Leitrim  More
23/02/2019
Donegal 3vs0Mayo  More
Inishowen 8vs0Longford  More
Sligo Leitrim 10vs0Mid Western  More
Connacht Shield Boys u 14
02/03/2019
Conn Rangers 0vs4Real Tubber  More
West Coast Utd 3vs0Ballisodare United  More
BOYS U14 GRPA
16/03/2019
Real Tubber 6vs4Manorhamilton Rangers  More
Ballisodare United 0vs4Arrow Harps  More
02/03/2019
Gurteen Celtic 3vs0Manorhamilton Rangers  More
20/02/2019
Ballisodare United 0vs4Merville United  More
BOYS U14 DIV ONE
16/03/2019
Carrick Town 4vs1Kilglass/Inishcrone  More
Ballygawley Celtic 0vs3Strand Celtic  More
02/03/2019
Ballygawley Celtic 0vs3Benbulben FC  More
Strand Celtic 6vs2Yeats United Round 9 More
St Johns 4vs6Merville United  More
GIRLS U14
18/03/2019
Ballymote Celtic 4vs0Boyle Celtic Round 10 More
16/03/2019
Manorhamilton Rangers 6vs1Ballisodare United Round 10 More
Real Tubber 5vs0Calry Bohs Round 7 More
Gurteen Celtic 0vs3Arrow Harps Round 11 More
Strand Green 2vs4Carrick Town Round 8 More
07/03/2019
Strand Green 7vs3Boyle Celtic Round 7 More
02/03/2019
Yeats United 4vs1Strand White Round 5 More
Real Tubber 3vs1Carrick Town Round 1 More
Benbulben FC 1vs3Manorhamilton Rangers Round 11 More
Calry Bohs 7vs1Ballisodare United Round 9 More
Arrow Harps 6vs3Ballymote Celtic Round 2 More
BOYS U15 GRPA
09/03/2019
Carrick Town 6vs2Gurteen Celtic Round 4 More
Manorhamilton Rangers 1vs1Merville United Round 7 More
Ballisodare United 1vs4Real Tubber Round 5 More
28/02/2019
Strand Celtic 3vs3Real Tubber  More
23/02/2019
Real Tubber 2vs3Manorhamilton Rangers Round 11 More
Ballisodare United 3vs2Carrick Town Round 3 More
Gurteen Celtic 0vs4Merville United Round 5 More
BOYS U 15 DIV ONE CUP
28/02/2019
Boyle Celtic 1vs0Dromore Villa final More
23/02/2019
Dromore Villa 3vs0Arrow Harps semi final More
Gaynor Cup Girls u 15
09/03/2019
Donegal 1vs1Sligo Leitrim  More
23/02/2019
Sligo Leitrim 10vs2Mid Western  More
Donegal 1vs1Mayo  More
Inishowen 10vs0Longford  More
CONNACHT CUP BOYS U16
16/03/2019
St Johns 1vs3renmore  More
Connacht Shield Boys u16
03/03/2019
Moyne FC 4vs3Manorhamilton Rangers  More
02/03/2019
Boyle Celtic 0vs5westport  More
Valley Rovers 1vs0Claremorris  More
BOYS U16 GRPA
16/03/2019
Gurteen Celtic 0vs5Merville United  More
08/03/2019
Gurteen Celtic 0vs2Arrow Harps  More
02/03/2019
Gurteen Celtic 4vs2Ballisodare United  More
BOYS U16 DIV ONE
18/03/2019
Boyle Celtic 3vs0Ballymote Celtic  More
16/03/2019
Calry Bohs 2vs2Boyle Celtic  More
04/03/2019
Boyle Celtic 2vs6Ballygawley Celtic Round 3 More
02/03/2019
Real Tubber 0vs3Strand Celtic Round 7 More
BOYS U17
18/03/2019
Manorhamilton Rangers 2vs8Arrow Harps  More
15/03/2019
Manorhamilton Rangers 3vs0Ballygawley Celtic Round 8 More
09/03/2019
Kilglass/Inishcrone 0vs3Manorhamilton Rangers Round 5 More
Valley Rovers 3vs0Ballisodare United Round 8 More
27/02/2019
Ballisodare United 4vs2Ballygawley Celtic  More
23/02/2019
Merville United 3vs3Ballisodare United  More
Kilglass/Inishcrone 4vs3Valley Rovers  More
Real Tubber 0vs3Benbulben FC  More
CONNACHT CUP BOYS U18
16/03/2019
manulla 3vs1Strand Celtic  More
BOYS U18
06/03/2019
Benbulben FC 3vs6Ballisodare United Round 8 More
02/03/2019
Ballisodare United 3vs0Ballygawley Celtic Round 10 More
21/02/2019
Strand Celtic 2vs1Ballisodare United Round 6 More
GIRLS U18
16/03/2019
Yeats United 3vs0Manorhamilton Rangers  More
02/03/2019
Manorhamilton Rangers 3vs0Ballymote Celtic  More

Upcoming Events