Facebook

Upcoming Fixtures : 05/10/2022 - 02/11/2022

Boys u 16 Grp A
05/10/2022
18:30Strand Celtic vsBallisodare United Strandhill VillageMore
Boys u14 GrpA
06/10/2022
18:30Boyle Celtic vsBenbulben FC Celtic Park-BoyleMore
Boys u 12 GrpA
07/10/2022
18:30Real Tubber vsArrow Harps Astro Mc Sharry ParkMore
Boys u14 GrpB
07/10/2022
19:00Manorhamilton Rangers vsBallisodare United dromohairMore
Boys u16 GrpB
07/10/2022
19:30Benbulben FC vsGurteen Celtic Cleveragh AstroMore
Boys u 12 GrpB
07/10/2022
20:00Coolaney United vsBallymote Celtic Astro Mc Sharry ParkMore
Girls u12 GrpA
08/10/2022
09:30Ballisodare United vsMerville United Astro BallisodareMore
Girls u14
08/10/2022
09:30St Johns vsMerville United Mc Sharry Park AstroMore
Boys u15 GrpA
08/10/2022
10:00St Johns vsBoyle Celtic Showgrounds AstroMore
Boys u 13 GrpA
08/10/2022
11:00Boyle Celtic vsArrow Harps Celtic Park-BoyleMore
11:00Carrick Town vsKilglass/Inishcrone Showgrounds Carrick-On-ShannonMore
Boys u 13 GrpB
08/10/2022
11:00Coolaney United vsBallymote Celtic Community Park CoolaneyMore
Girls u12 GrpB
08/10/2022
11:00Dromohaire Fc vsCalry Bohs Dromohaire FcMore
Boys u15 GrpA
08/10/2022
11:00Gurteen Celtic vsBallymote Celtic Gurteen Community ParkMore
Girls u16 GrpA
08/10/2022
11:00Manorhamilton Rangers vsBallymote Celtic Bee Park-ManorhamiltonMore
Girls u12 GrpB
08/10/2022
11:00Merville United vsStrand Celtic Merville UnitedMore
Boys u13 GrpC
08/10/2022
11:00Real Tubber vsKilglass/Inishcrone The Showfield TubbercurryMore
Girls u12 GrpA
08/10/2022
11:00St Johns vsBoyle Celtic Mc Sharry Park AstroMore
Boys u13 GrpC
08/10/2022
11:00Strand Celtic vsSt Johns Strandhill VillageMore
Girls u12 GrpB
08/10/2022
11:00Valley Rovers vsBenbulben FC Valley RoversMore
Boys u13 GrpC
08/10/2022
11:00Yeats United vsGurteen Celtic Carney VillageMore
Girls u12 GrpA
08/10/2022
12:00Arrow Harps vsBallymote Celtic Riverstown ParkMore
Boys u 13 GrpB
08/10/2022
12:30Benbulben FC vsCalry Bohs Astro Mc Sharry ParkMore
Boys u13 GrpC
08/10/2022
12:30Boyle Celtic vsValley Rovers Celtic Park-BoyleMore
Girls u12 GrpB
08/10/2022
12:30Carrick Town vsKilglass/Inishcrone Showgrounds Carrick-On-ShannonMore
Boys u 13 GrpB
08/10/2022
12:30Dromohaire Fc vsManorhamilton Rangers Dromohaire FcMore
Girls u12 GrpB
08/10/2022
12:30Manorhamilton Rangers vsCoolaney United Bee Park-ManorhamiltonMore
Boys u15 GrpB
08/10/2022
12:30Real Tubber vsValley Rovers The Showfield TubbercurryMore
Boys u 13 GrpA
08/10/2022
12:30Strand Celtic vsSt Johns Strandhill VillageMore
Girls u12 GrpB
08/10/2022
12:30Yeats United vsReal Tubber Carney VillageMore
Boys u15 GrpB
08/10/2022
13:30Ballygawley Celtic vsStrand Celtic BallygawleyMore
Boys u13 GrpC
08/10/2022
14:00Abbey United vsCarrick Town Sean Fallon ParkMore
SFAI Girls u14
08/10/2022
14:00Arrow Harps vsCOLGA Riverstown ParkMore
Girls u14
08/10/2022
14:00Ballymote Celtic vsCoolaney United Brother Walfrid ParkMore
Girls u16 GrpA
08/10/2022
14:00Boyle Celtic vsYeats United Celtic Park-BoyleMore
Boys u15 GrpA
08/10/2022
14:00Calry Bohs vsMerville United HazelwoodMore
Boys u15 GrpB
08/10/2022
14:00Carrick Town vsYeats United Showgrounds Carrick-On-ShannonMore
SFAI Girls u14
08/10/2022
14:00Castlebar Town vsBallisodare United Castlebar TownMore
14:00kilmurray vsCarrick Town kilmurrayMore
Boys u15 GrpC
08/10/2022
14:00St Johns vsCoolaney United Cleveragh AstroMore
Girls u12 GrpB
08/10/2022
15:30Abbey United vsGurteen Celtic Sean Fallon ParkMore
Boys u 13 GrpA
08/10/2022
15:30Ballisodare United vsYeats United Astro BallisodareMore
Boys u15 GrpC
08/10/2022
15:30Benbulben FC vsBoyle Celtic Cleveragh AstroMore
15:30Carrick Town vsDromohaire Fc Showgrounds Carrick-On-ShannonMore
Boys u15 GrpA
08/10/2022
16:00Arrow Harps vsManorhamilton Rangers Riverstown ParkMore
Boys u15 GrpB
08/10/2022
17:00Ballisodare United vsBenbulben FC Astro BallisodareMore
SFAI Girls u16
09/10/2022
13:00ballinrobe vsArrow Harps ballinobeMore
SFAI Girls u14
09/10/2022
14:00Bearna/Furbo vsYeats United Bearna/FurboMore
Girls u14
10/10/2022
20:00Ballisodare United vsStrand Celtic Astro BallisodareMore
Boys u15 GrpC
11/10/2022
18:30Boyle Celtic vsCarrick Town Celtic Park-BoyleMore
Girls u14
12/10/2022
18:30Boyle Celtic vsManorhamilton Rangers Celtic Park-BoyleMore
Boys u 13 GrpB
14/10/2022
18:30Calry Bohs vsManorhamilton Rangers Mc Sharry Park AstroMore
Girls u16 GrpB
14/10/2022
18:30Dromohaire Fc vsReal Tubber Dromohaire FcMore
Boys u 13 GrpA
14/10/2022
19:30Merville United vsBallisodare United Cleveragh AstroMore
Girls u16 GrpA
14/10/2022
20:00Arrow Harps vsSt Johns Mc Sharry Park AstroMore
Boys u 12 GrpB
15/10/2022
11:00Abbey United vsCoolaney United Sean Fallon ParkMore
Boys u 12 GrpA
15/10/2022
11:00Arrow Harps vsBallisodare United Riverstown ParkMore
Boys u16 GrpC
15/10/2022
11:00Ballisodare United vsStrand Celtic Grass Pitch-BallisodareMore
Boys u 12 GrpB
15/10/2022
11:00Ballymote Celtic vsBoyle Celtic Brother Walfrid ParkMore
11:00Benbulben FC vsKilglass/Inishcrone Benbulben FCMore
Boys u14 GrpA
15/10/2022
11:00Benbulben FC vsMerville United Benbulben FCMore
11:00Boyle Celtic vsArrow Harps Celtic Park-BoyleMore
Boys u 16 Grp A
15/10/2022
11:00Calry Bohs vsReal Tubber HazelwoodMore
Boys u16 GrpB
15/10/2022
11:00Carrick Town vsBoyle Celtic Showgrounds Carrick-On-ShannonMore
Boys u16 GrpC
15/10/2022
11:00Carrick Town vsDromore Villa Showgrounds Carrick-On-ShannonMore
Boys u14 GrpB
15/10/2022
11:00Coolaney United vsBallymote Celtic Community Park CoolaneyMore
Boys u16 GrpC
15/10/2022
11:00Coolaney United vsYeats United Community Park CoolaneyMore
Boys u16 GrpB
15/10/2022
11:00Gurteen Celtic vsDromohaire Fc Gurteen Community ParkMore
Boys u 12 GrpB
15/10/2022
11:00Gurteen Celtic vsValley Rovers Gurteen Community ParkMore
Boys u14 GrpB
15/10/2022
11:00Kilglass/Inishcrone vsReal Tubber Michael McGown ParkMore
Boys u16 GrpB
15/10/2022
11:00Manorhamilton Rangers vsBallymote Celtic Bee Park-ManorhamiltonMore
Boys u 12 GrpA
15/10/2022
11:00Merville United vsBoyle Celtic Merville UnitedMore
Boys u16 GrpC
15/10/2022
11:00Merville United vsSt Johns fc Merville UnitedMore
Boys u 16 Grp A
15/10/2022
11:00St Johns fc vsMerville United St Johns fcMore
Boys u14 GrpB
15/10/2022
11:00Valley Rovers vsManorhamilton Rangers Valley RoversMore
SFAI Boys u13
15/10/2022
12:30St Johns vsTBC Astro Mc Sharry ParkMore
14:00ballymoe vsGurteen Celtic ballymoeMore
14:00Carrick Town vsTBC Showgrounds Carrick-On-ShannonMore
14:00melview vsYeats United melviewMore
14:00Strand Green vskinvara utd Strandhill VillageMore
14:00TBC vsStrand Celtic TBCMore
SFAI Boys u15
15/10/2022
14:30Carrick Blue vsYeats United Showgrounds Carrick-On-ShannonMore
14:30kinvara utd vsCalry Bohs kinvara utdMore
14:30Salthill Devon vsSt Johns Salthill DevonMore
15:30Ballisodare United vsCorrib Astro BallisodareMore
Boys u16 GrpB
15/10/2022
16:00Kilglass/Inishcrone vsBenbulben FC Michael McGown ParkMore
Boys u 12 GrpA
21/10/2022
19:30Ballisodare United vsCarrick Town Cleveragh AstroMore
Conn Shield Boys u14
22/10/2022
14:00Arrow Harps vsCastlebar Celtic Riverstown ParkMore
Conn Cup Boys u12
22/10/2022
14:00Arrow Harps vsSalthill Devon melviewMore
Conn Cup Boys u 14
22/10/2022
14:00Ballinasloe Town vsBoyle Celtic Ballinasloe TownMore
Conn Cup Boys u12
22/10/2022
14:00Ballinasloe Town vsReal Tubber Astro Mc Sharry ParkMore
Conn Shield Boys u12
22/10/2022
14:00Ballina Town vsGurteen Celtic Ballina TownMore
Conn Cup Boys u12
22/10/2022
14:00ballinrobe vsCarrick Town ballinobeMore
Conn Shield Boys u14
22/10/2022
14:00Ballisodare United vsCarrick Town Grass Pitch-BallisodareMore
Conn Cup Boys u12
22/10/2022
14:00Ballymote Celtic vskiltimagh knock st johns athleticMore
Conn Shield Boys u14
22/10/2022
14:00Benbulben FC vsBallymote Celtic Benbulben FCMore
14:00Calry Bohs vsCOROFIN UTD HazelwoodMore
14:00Coolaney United vsBallina Town Community Park CoolaneyMore
Conn Shield Boys u12
22/10/2022
14:00Coolaney United vsBenbulben FC Community Park CoolaneyMore
14:00COROFIN UTD vsValley Rovers COROFIN UTDMore
Conn Shield Boys u14
22/10/2022
14:00Gurteen Celtic vsWest Coast Utd Gurteen Community ParkMore
Conn Cup Boys u12
22/10/2022
14:00Inny FC vsBoyle Celtic Inny fcMore
Conn Shield Boys u14
22/10/2022
14:00Kilglass/Inishcrone vsballyhaunis Michael McGown ParkMore
Conn Shield Boys u12
22/10/2022
14:00manulla vsDromohaire Fc manullaMore
14:00Merville United vsballyhaunis Merville UnitedMore
Conn Cup Boys u 14
22/10/2022
14:00Merville United vsTuam Celtic Merville UnitedMore
14:00Real Tubber vsSt Johns Athletic The Showfield TubbercurryMore
Conn Shield Boys u12
22/10/2022
14:00St Bernards vsBallisodare United St BernardsMore
Conn Cup Boys u 14
22/10/2022
14:00St Johns vsSkyvalley St JohnsMore
14:00Strand Celtic vsClaremorris Strandhill VillageMore
Conn Shield Boys u12
22/10/2022
14:00Yeats United vsKilglass/Inishcrone Carney VillageMore
Conn Cup Boys u 14
22/10/2022
14:00Yeats United vsmelview Carney VillageMore
Conn Cup Boys u12
22/10/2022
14:30Strand Celtic vsMervue RoscommonMore
Boys u 12 GrpB
29/10/2022
00:00Abbey United vsBallymote Celtic Sean Fallon ParkMore
00:00Coolaney United vsBoyle Celtic Community Park CoolaneyMore
00:00Gurteen Celtic vsBenbulben FC Gurteen Community ParkMore
SFAI Girls u14
29/10/2022
00:00TBC vsTBC TBCMore
Boys u 12 GrpB
29/10/2022
00:00Valley Rovers vsKilglass/Inishcrone Valley RoversMore
Boys u 16 Grp A
29/10/2022
11:00Ballisodare United vsMerville United Grass Pitch-BallisodareMore
Boys u16 GrpB
29/10/2022
11:00Benbulben FC vsDromohaire Fc Benbulben FCMore
Boys u16 GrpC
29/10/2022
11:00Carrick Town vsBallisodare United Showgrounds Carrick-On-ShannonMore
11:00Dromore Villa vsStrand Celtic Community Park TempleboyMore
Boys u16 GrpB
29/10/2022
11:00Manorhamilton Rangers vsCarrick Town Bee Park-ManorhamiltonMore
Boys u16 GrpC
29/10/2022
11:00Merville United vsCoolaney United Merville UnitedMore
Boys u 16 Grp A
29/10/2022
11:00Real Tubber vsStrand Celtic The Showfield TubbercurryMore
11:00St Johns fc vsCalry Bohs St Johns fcMore
Boys u16 GrpC
29/10/2022
11:00St Johns fc vsYeats United St Johns fcMore
Conn Cup Girls u16
29/10/2022
12:30St Johns vsSTONEPARK Astro Mc Sharry ParkMore
Conn Cup Girls u 14
29/10/2022
14:00Arrow Harps vsStrand Celtic Riverstown ParkMore
Conn Cup Girls u16
29/10/2022
14:00Arrow Harps vsSWINFORD Riverstown ParkMore
Conn Cup Girls u12
29/10/2022
14:00athenry vsBallymote Celtic AthenryMore
Conn Shield Girls u 16
29/10/2022
14:00ballymahon vsYeats United ballymahonMore
Conn Shield Girls u14
29/10/2022
14:00Ballymote Celtic vsCOLGA Brother Walfrid ParkMore
Conn Shield Girls u 16
29/10/2022
14:00Ballymote Celtic vsDromohaire Fc Brother Walfrid ParkMore
Conn Cup Girls u12
29/10/2022
14:00Benbulben FC vsClaremorris Benbulben FCMore
Conn Shield Girls u14
29/10/2022
14:00Boyle Celtic vsballyglass Celtic Park-BoyleMore
Conn Cup Girls u16
29/10/2022
14:00Calry Bohs vsathenry HazelwoodMore
Conn Shield Girls u14
29/10/2022
14:00Carrick Town vsCalry Bohs Showgrounds Carrick-On-ShannonMore
Conn Cup Girls u16
29/10/2022
14:00Conn Rangers vsBoyle Celtic Conn RangersMore
SFAI Girls u16
29/10/2022
14:00Conn Rangers vsTBC TBCMore
Conn Shield Girls u14
29/10/2022
14:00Craughwell vsSt Johns CraughwellMore
SFAI Girls u16
29/10/2022
14:00Kilshanvey Utd vsManorhamilton Rangers Kilshanvey UtdMore
Conn Shield Girls u 12
29/10/2022
14:00kinvara utd vsGurteen Celtic kinvara utdMore
Conn Shield Girls u 16
29/10/2022
14:00Manorhamilton Rangers vsCliffoney/Grange Bee Park-ManorhamiltonMore
Conn Shield Girls u14
29/10/2022
14:00Merville United vsBallisodare United Merville UnitedMore
14:00Mervue vsBenbulben FC MervueMore
Conn Cup Girls u16
29/10/2022
14:00Real Tubber vswestport The Showfield TubbercurryMore
SFAI Girls u12
29/10/2022
14:00TBC vsBallisodare United TBCMore
SFAI Girls u16
29/10/2022
14:00TBC vsSt Johns TBCMore
SFAI Girls u14
29/10/2022
14:00TBC vsStrand Celtic TBCMore
SFAI Girls u12
29/10/2022
14:00TBC vsTBC TBCMore
SFAI Girls u14
29/10/2022
14:00TBC vsTBC TBCMore
SFAI Girls u12
29/10/2022
14:00TBC vsTBC TBCMore
14:00Yeats United vsnewtown fc Carney VillageMore
SFAI Girls u16
29/10/2022
14:00Yeats United vswestport Carney VillageMore
15:00Ballisodare United vskiltimagh/knock Astro BallisodareMore
Conn Shield Girls u 12
29/10/2022
15:30Ballisodare United vsknocknacarra Astro BallisodareMore
15:30Coolaney United vswestport Community Park CoolaneyMore
Conn Cup Girls u 14
29/10/2022
16:00Yeats United vsCoolaney United Carney VillageMore

Upcoming Events