Upcoming Fixtures : 19/03/2024 - 16/04/2024
Time | Team 1 | vs | Team 2 | Venue | More | |
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||
19/03/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | St Johns fc | vs | Coolaney United | Astro Ballisodare | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Conn Shield Girlsu16 | ||||||
20/03/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Real Tubber | vs | Yeats United | Astro Ballisodare | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 16 GRPA SHIELD | ||||||
22/03/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | Ballisodare United | vs | Strand Celtic | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||
22/03/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Coolaney United | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPB | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
09:30 | Ballisodare United | vs | Carrick Town | Astro Pitch-Ballisodare | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Merville United | vs | Strand Celtic | Merville United | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 13 GRPA CUP | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Ballymote Celtic | vs | Manorhamilton Rangers | Brother Walfrid Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPB | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Benbulben FC | vs | Gurteen Celtic | Cliffoney | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 13 GRPB CUP | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Dromohaire Fc | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPC SHIELD | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Calry Bohs | vs | Coolaney United | Hazelwood | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 15 | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Carrick Town | vs | Manorhamilton Rangers | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPB | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Coolaney United | vs | Boyle Celtic | Community Park Coolaney | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPB | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Dromore Villa | vs | Calry Bohs | Astro Ballisodare | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPC SHIELD | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | Yeats United | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U13 GRPA SHIELD | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Strand Celtic | vs | Carrick Town | Strandhill Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Strand Celtic | vs | Carrick Town | Strandhill Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPB | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Yeats United | vs | Gurteen Celtic | Carney Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 15 | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | Calry Bohs | vs | Coolaney United | Summerhill Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 13 GRPA CUP | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | Merville United | vs | St Johns fc | Merville United | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPC CUP | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | St Johns | vs | Ballygawley Celtic | Summerhill College Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
12:30 | Arrow Harps | vs | Kilglass/Inishcrone | Riverstown Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPC CUP | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
12:30 | Benbulben FC | vs | Valley Rovers | Cliffoney | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 16 GRPA CUP | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
12:30 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Merville United | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 13 GRPB SHIELD | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
12:30 | Calry Bohs | vs | Valley Rovers | Hazelwood | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U13 GRPA SHIELD | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
12:30 | Coolaney United | vs | Ballisodare United | Community Park Coolaney | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Girls u 13 GrpB | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
12:30 | Coolaney United | vs | Merville United | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 15 | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
12:30 | Strand Celtic | vs | St Johns | Strandhill Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 13 GRPB CUP | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
12:30 | Yeats United | vs | Benbulben FC | Carney Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Real Tubber | vs | Yeats United | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPC SHIELD | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
13:15 | Dromore Villa | vs | Boyle Celtic | Community Park Templeboy | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
13:30 | Merville United | vs | St Johns | Summerhill Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
13:30 | St Johns | vs | Coolaney United | Summerhill Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
14:00 | Arrow Harps | vs | Carrick Town | Riverstown Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
SFAI Subway Boys u 16 Trophy | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Crettyard Utd Fc | vs | St Johns | TBC | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Conn Shield Girls u14 | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Glen Celtic | vs | Kilglass/Inishcrone | glen celtic | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Gurteen Celtic | vs | Calry Bohs | Gurteen Community Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPC CUP | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Carrick Town | vs | Real Tubber | Summerhill Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Merville United | vs | St Johns fc | Summerhill Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 Bundesliga | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
10:00 | Benbulben FC | vs | St Johns | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 La Liga | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
10:00 | St Johns | vs | Ballygawley Celtic | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
10:00 | St Johns | vs | Merville United | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
11:00 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Manorhamilton Rangers | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 Bundesliga | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Carrick Town | vs | Manorhamilton Rangers | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 La Liga | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Gurteen Celtic | vs | Abbey United | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | Abbey United | vs | Calry Bohs | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 La Liga | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | Melvin Rovers | vs | Valley Rovers | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 Bundesliga | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | Yeats United | vs | Kilglass/Inishcrone | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Abbey United | vs | Dromore Villa | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 La Liga | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Manorhamilton Rangers | vs | Benbulben FC | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Real Tubber | vs | Strand Celtic | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
14:00 | Ballisodare United | vs | Ballymote Celtic | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 La Liga | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Ballymote Celtic | vs | Ballisodare United | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 Bundesliga | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Gurteen Celtic | vs | Merville United | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Conn Cup Girls u14 | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Salthill Devon | vs | Yeats United | Salthill Devon | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 Bundesliga | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Ballymote Celtic | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 La Liga | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Coolaney United | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Yeats United | vs | Arrow Harps | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
16:00 | Carrick Town | vs | Benbulben FC | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 16 GRPA CUP | ||||||
26/03/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | St Johns | vs | Ballymote Celtic | Astro Ballisodare | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 14 B | ||||||
27/03/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Arrow Harps | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Girls u14 GRPA | ||||||
27/03/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Yeats United | vs | St Johns | Astro Ballisodare | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||
29/03/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Carrick Town | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPB | ||||||
29/03/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | Yeats United | vs | Real Tubber | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPA | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Ballisodare United | vs | Yeats United | Astro Pitch-Ballisodare | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
00:00 | Carrick Town | vs | Coolaney United | Summerhill Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
00:00 | Merville United | vs | Strand Celtic | Merville United | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u13 GRPC | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Abbey United | vs | Ballisodare United | Sean Fallon Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Abbey United | vs | Strand Celtic | Sean Fallon Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Benbulben FC | vs | Carrick Town | Cliffoney | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u13 GRPC | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Benbulben FC | vs | Carrick Town | Cliffoney | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Benbulben FC | vs | Valley Rovers | Cliffoney | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Arrow Harps | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Merville United | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Calry Bohs | vs | Boyle Celtic | Hazelwood | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Calry Bohs | vs | Gurteen Celtic | Hazelwood | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u13 GRPC | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Coolaney United | vs | Real Tubber | Community Park Coolaney | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Girls u14 GRPA | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Coolaney United | vs | St Johns | Community Park Coolaney | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Dromohaire Fc | vs | Coolaney United | Dromohaire Fc | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Dromohaire Fc | vs | Real Tubber | Dromohaire Fc | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Dromohaire Fc | vs | Yeats United | Dromohaire Fc | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Girls u14 GRPA | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | Merville United | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | Yeats United | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | Yeats United | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 14 B | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Real Tubber | vs | Merville United | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Strand Celtic | vs | Gurteen Celtic | Strandhill Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Valley Rovers | vs | Real Tubber | Valley Rovers | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Girls u14 GRPA | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Yeats United | vs | Carrick Town | Carney Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | St Johns | vs | Coolaney United | Summerhill Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Arrow Harps | vs | Merville United | Riverstown Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 14 B | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Carrick Town | vs | St Johns | Summerhill Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Conn Cup Boys u16 | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Corrib | vs | Boyle Celtic | Corrib | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | St Johns fc | vs | Calry Bohs | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | Coolaney United | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
02/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Calry Bohs | vs | Coolaney United | Hazelwood | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u13 GRPC | ||||||
02/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Dromore Villa | vs | Coolaney United | Community Park Templeboy | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 13 GRPB SHIELD | ||||||
02/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Merville United | vs | Coolaney United | Merville United | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPB | ||||||
03/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Gurteen Celtic | vs | Ballisodare United | Gurteen Community Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 14 B | ||||||
03/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Merville United | vs | St Johns | Merville United | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||
03/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Strand Celtic | vs | Carrick Town | Strandhill Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 16 GRPA SHIELD | ||||||
03/04/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Benbulben FC | vs | TBC | Astro Ballisodare | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPB | ||||||
04/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Calry Bohs | vs | Valley Rovers | Hazelwood | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPA | ||||||
04/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Carrick Town | vs | Arrow Harps | Showgrounds Carrick-On-Shannon | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
18:30 | Strand Celtic | vs | Yeats United | Strandhill Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||
05/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Carrick Town | vs | Coolaney United | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u13 GRPC | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
09:30 | Ballisodare United | vs | Coolaney United | Astro Pitch-Ballisodare | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Arrow Harps | vs | Benbulben FC | Riverstown Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 15 | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Calry Bohs | vs | Strand Celtic | Hazelwood | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Coolaney United | vs | Boyle Celtic | Community Park Coolaney | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
11:00 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | St Johns | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 15 | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Merville United | vs | Carrick Town | Mitchell & Curley Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Merville United | vs | Coolaney United | Merville United | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
11:00 | Real Tubber | vs | Strand Celtic | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | St Johns | vs | Carrick Town | St Johns | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Strand Celtic | vs | Ballisodare United | Strandhill Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Strand Celtic | vs | Real Tubber | Strandhill Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Valley Rovers | vs | Arrow Harps | Valley Rovers | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Yeats United | vs | Kilglass/Inishcrone | Carney Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPC SHIELD | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
12:30 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | Merville United | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPC CUP | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Real Tubber | vs | Manorhamilton Rangers | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Ballygawley Celtic | vs | St Johns fc | Summerhill Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPA | ||||||
09/04/2024 | ||||||
18:29 | Ballisodare United | vs | Carrick Town | Astro Pitch-Ballisodare | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||
09/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | Ballisodare United | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||
09/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Merville United | vs | St Johns | Merville United | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||
09/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Yeats United | vs | Ballisodare United | Carney Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||
09/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Yeats United | vs | Merville United | Carney Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||
10/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Arrow Harps | vs | Yeats United | Riverstown Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||
10/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Real Tubber | vs | Abbey United | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 15 | ||||||
10/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Strand Celtic | vs | Merville United | Strandhill Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPC SHIELD | ||||||
10/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Strand Celtic | vs | TBC | Strandhill Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||
11/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Ballisodare United | vs | Kilglass/Inishcrone | Astro Pitch-Ballisodare | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||
11/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Calry Bohs | vs | St Johns | Hazelwood | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
18:30 | Coolaney United | vs | Valley Rovers | Community Park Coolaney | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||
11/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Merville United | vs | Arrow Harps | Merville United | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||
11/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Real Tubber | vs | Boyle Celtic | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||
11/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Real Tubber | vs | Yeats United | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||
12/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Real Tubber | vs | St Johns | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||
12/04/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | Benbulben FC | vs | Ballymote Celtic | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Girls u14 GRPA | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Carrick Town | vs | Merville United | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Dromohaire Fc | vs | Gurteen Celtic | Dromohaire Fc | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Gurteen Celtic | vs | Carrick Town | Gurteen Community Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | Boyle Celtic | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPA | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Strand Celtic | vs | Carrick Town | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Conn Shield Girls u 12 | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | TBC | vs | TBC | Astro Pitch-Ballisodare | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U 12 GRPB | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Valley Rovers | vs | Abbey United | Valley Rovers | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Girls u14 GRPA | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
11:30 | St Johns | vs | Strand Celtic | Strandhill Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Conn Shield Boys u 16 | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | St Johns | vs | TBC | TBC | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Conn Cup Girls u 12 | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Ballymote Celtic | vs | Bearna/Furbo | renmore | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Conn Cup Girls u14 | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Bearna/Furbo | vs | TBC | Bearna/Furbo | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Benbulben FC | vs | Real Tubber | Benbulben FC | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Conn Cup Girls u 12 | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Coolaney United | vs | TBC | Carney Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
SFAI Girls u 12 Inter Lge | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CWSSL | vs | Sligo Leitrim | TBC | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Conn Cup Girls u16 | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | dunmore town | vs | Carrick Utd | TBC | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Conn Shield Boys u 16 | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Merville United | vs | TBC | TBC | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Conn Shield Boys u14 | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | TBC | vs | Real Tubber | TBC | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Conn Shield Girls u 12 | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | TBC | vs | TBC | ballinrobe | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Conn Cup Boys u16 | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | TBC | vs | TBC | TBC | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
14:30 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Dromohaire Fc | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Conn Shield Boys u14 | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
14:30 | Calry Bohs | vs | TBC | TBC | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
SFAI Girls u 13 Inter Lge | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
15:30 | Sligo Leitrim | vs | nth tipp | Astro Ballisodare | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
10:00 | Arrow Harps | vs | Calry Bohs | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
10:00 | Ballisodare United | vs | Manorhamilton Rangers | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
10:00 | Benbulben FC | vs | Coolaney United | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Arrow Harps | vs | Calry Bohs | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Ballisodare United | vs | Valley Rovers | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Gurteen Celtic | vs | Valley Rovers | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
11:00 | Yeats United | vs | St Johns | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | Arrow Harps | vs | Dromohaire Fc | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | Ballymote Celtic | vs | Benbulben FC | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | Benbulben FC | vs | Yeats United | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
12:00 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Real Tubber | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Carrick Blue | vs | Benbulben FC | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Merville United | vs | Valley Rovers | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Strand Celtic | vs | Boyle Celtic | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Strand Celtic | vs | Merville United | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Carrick Town | vs | Ballymote Celtic | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Carrick Town | vs | Calry Bohs | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Carrick Town | vs | Carrick Blue | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Calry Bohs | vs | Carrick Town | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 LIGUE | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Dromohaire Fc | vs | Strand Celtic | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 11 PREMIERSHIP | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Real Tubber | vs | Melvin Rovers | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U11 Superleague | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Real Tubber | vs | Yeats United | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
16:00 | St Johns | vs | Dromore Villa | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
GIRLS U11 SERIEA | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
16:00 | St Johns | vs | Yeats United | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | ||||||
16/04/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Arrow Harps | vs | Merville United | Riverstown Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
18:30 | Strand Celtic | vs | Benbulben FC | Strandhill Village | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) |