Facebook

League Table BOYS U 12 GRPB



Valley Rovers86112191219
Abbey United84132319413
Dromohaire Fc84132221113
Carrick Town6312139410
Benbulben FC63121716110
Coolaney United73131514110
Gurteen Celtic5302191369
Ballisodare United52128807
Manorhamilton Rangers7025920-112
Boyle Celtic6015624-181




BOYS U 12 GRPB
02/09/2023
11:00Boyle Celtic 3vs3Manorhamilton Rangers More
11:00Dromohaire Fc 1vs4Carrick Town More
06/09/2023
18:30Abbey United 2vs5Coolaney United More
18:30Valley Rovers 2vs1Ballisodare United More
16/09/2023
11:00Abbey United 1vs1Manorhamilton Rangers More
11:00Gurteen Celtic 1vs3Valley Rovers More
30/09/2023
11:00Carrick Town 1vs1Valley Rovers More
11:30Gurteen Celtic 6vs2Abbey United More
12:30Coolaney United 0vs3Dromohaire Fc More
14/10/2023
09:30Benbulben FC 4vs1Boyle Celtic More
10:45Coolaney United 3vs0Manorhamilton Rangers More
11:00Carrick Town 1vs2Abbey United More
11:00Dromohaire Fc 4vs2Valley Rovers More
28/10/2023
09:30Ballisodare United 4vs1Boyle Celtic More
11:00Abbey United 6vs2Dromohaire Fc More
11:00Benbulben FC 5vs4Manorhamilton Rangers More
11:00Valley Rovers 2vs0Coolaney United More
25/11/2023
09:30Manorhamilton Rangers 0vs1Carrick Town More
11:00Valley Rovers 3vs0Benbulben FC More
15:00Gurteen Celtic 7vs5Dromohaire Fc More
09/12/2023
11:00Manorhamilton Rangers 1vs4Valley Rovers More
13/01/2024
10:00Ballisodare United 2vs1Benbulben FC More
11:00Abbey United 1vs4Valley Rovers More
11:00Boyle Celtic 0vs4Gurteen Celtic More
11:00Dromohaire Fc 3vs0Manorhamilton Rangers More
12:30Carrick Town 3vs1Coolaney United More
27/01/2024
11:00Boyle Celtic 1vs3Dromohaire Fc More
11:00Coolaney United 3vs3Benbulben FC More
14:00Abbey United 3vs0Ballisodare United More
10/02/2024
10:00Benbulben FC 4vs3Carrick Town More
11:00Abbey United 6vs0Boyle Celtic More
11:00Dromohaire Fc 1vs1Ballisodare United More
12:00Gurteen Celtic 1vs3Coolaney United More
24/02/2024
09:30Ballisodare United vsCoolaney United More
11:00Carrick Town vsBoyle Celtic More
11:00Dromohaire Fc vsBenbulben FC More
12:30Manorhamilton Rangers vsGurteen Celtic More
09/03/2024
09:30Ballisodare United vsManorhamilton Rangers More
11:00Abbey United vsBenbulben FC More
11:00Gurteen Celtic vsCarrick Town More
14:00Boyle Celtic vsValley Rovers More
23/03/2024
11:00Benbulben FC vsGurteen Celtic More
11:00Coolaney United vsBoyle Celtic More
27/03/2024
18:30Ballisodare United vsCarrick Town More
29/03/2024
19:30Gurteen Celtic vsBallisodare United More

Upcoming Events