LATEST NEWS
LATEST FIXTURES
Tuesday 19th March, 2024 | |||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | |||||||
20:30 | St Johns fc | vs | Coolaney United | TBC (Pending) | Astro Ballisodare | ||
Friday 22nd March, 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Coolaney United | TBC (Pending) | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
Saturday 23rd March, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Strand Celtic | vs | Carrick Town | TBC (Pending) | Strandhill Village | ||
Boys u 12 GRPA | |||||||
12:30 | Arrow Harps | vs | Kilglass/Inishcrone | TBC (Pending) | Riverstown Park | ||
Girls u 13 GrpB | |||||||
12:30 | Coolaney United | vs | Merville United | TBC (Pending) | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Boys u 12 GRPA | |||||||
13:00 | Real Tubber | vs | Yeats United | TBC (Pending) | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
13:30 | Merville United | vs | St Johns | TBC (Pending) | Summerhill Astro | ||
Boys u16 GrpB | |||||||
14:00 | Gurteen Celtic | vs | Calry Bohs | TBC (Pending) | Gurteen Community Park | ||
15:00 | Merville United | vs | St Johns fc | TBC (Pending) | Summerhill Astro | ||
Friday 29th March, 2024 | |||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | |||||||
19:30 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Carrick Town | TBC (Pending) | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
Saturday 30th March, 2024 | |||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | |||||||
11:00 | Abbey United | vs | Strand Celtic | TBC (Pending) | Sean Fallon Park | ||
11:00 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Arrow Harps | TBC (Pending) | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
Boys u16 GrpB | |||||||
11:00 | Dromohaire Fc | vs | Coolaney United | TBC (Pending) | Dromohaire Fc | ||
Boys u 13 GRPB | |||||||
11:00 | Dromohaire Fc | vs | Yeats United | TBC (Pending) | Dromohaire Fc | ||
Boys u 13 GrpA | |||||||
11:00 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | Yeats United | TBC (Pending) | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
Boys u16 GrpB | |||||||
11:00 | Strand Celtic | vs | Gurteen Celtic | TBC (Pending) | Strandhill Village | ||
Boys u 13 GrpA | |||||||
11:00 | Valley Rovers | vs | Real Tubber | TBC (Pending) | Valley Rovers | ||
Boys u16 GrpB | |||||||
14:00 | Arrow Harps | vs | Merville United | TBC (Pending) | Riverstown Park | ||
14:00 | St Johns fc | vs | Calry Bohs | TBC (Pending) | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Boys u 13 GRPB | |||||||
18:30 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | Coolaney United | TBC (Pending) | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
Tuesday 02nd April, 2024 | |||||||
18:30 | Calry Bohs | vs | Coolaney United | TBC (Pending) | Hazelwood | ||
Wednesday 03rd April, 2024 | |||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | |||||||
18:30 | Strand Celtic | vs | Carrick Town | TBC (Pending) | Strandhill Village | ||
Friday 05th April, 2024 | |||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | |||||||
18:30 | Carrick Town | vs | Coolaney United | TBC (Pending) | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Saturday 06th April, 2024 | |||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | |||||||
11:00 | Merville United | vs | Coolaney United | TBC (Pending) | Merville United | ||
11:00 | Real Tubber | vs | Strand Celtic | TBC (Pending) | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
Boys u 12 GRPA | |||||||
11:00 | St Johns | vs | Carrick Town | TBC (Pending) | St Johns | ||
11:00 | Strand Celtic | vs | Real Tubber | TBC (Pending) | Strandhill Village | ||
Boys u 13 GrpA | |||||||
11:00 | Valley Rovers | vs | Arrow Harps | TBC (Pending) | Valley Rovers | ||
Boys u 12 GRPA | |||||||
11:00 | Yeats United | vs | Kilglass/Inishcrone | TBC (Pending) | Carney Village | ||
Boys u16 GrpB | |||||||
15:00 | Ballygawley Celtic | vs | St Johns fc | TBC (Pending) | Summerhill Astro | ||
Tuesday 09th April, 2024 | |||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | |||||||
18:30 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | Ballisodare United | TBC (Pending) | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
Boys u 13 GRPB | |||||||
18:30 | Yeats United | vs | Ballisodare United | TBC (Pending) | Carney Village | ||
Boys u 13 GrpA | |||||||
18:30 | Yeats United | vs | Merville United | TBC (Pending) | Carney Village | ||
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 | |||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | |||||||
18:30 | Arrow Harps | vs | Yeats United | TBC (Pending) | Riverstown Park | ||
Boys u 13 GrpA | |||||||
18:30 | Real Tubber | vs | Abbey United | TBC (Pending) | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
Thursday 11th April, 2024 | |||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | |||||||
18:30 | Ballisodare United | vs | Kilglass/Inishcrone | TBC (Pending) | Astro Pitch-Ballisodare | ||
Boys u 13 GrpA | |||||||
18:30 | Merville United | vs | Arrow Harps | TBC (Pending) | Merville United | ||
18:30 | Real Tubber | vs | Yeats United | TBC (Pending) | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
Friday 12th April, 2024 | |||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | |||||||
18:30 | Real Tubber | vs | St Johns | TBC (Pending) | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
Saturday 13th April, 2024 | |||||||
Girls u16 | |||||||
14:00 | Benbulben FC | vs | Real Tubber | TBC (Pending) | Benbulben FC |
LATEST RESULTS
Saturday 16th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
St Johns fc | 3 | vs | 0 | Gurteen Celtic | ||||||
Calry Bohs | 6 | vs | 0 | Strand Celtic | ||||||
Real Tubber | 6 | vs | 2 | Merville United | ||||||
Boys u12 GRPC | ||||||||||
Coolaney United | 5 | vs | 4 | Dromore Villa | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
Ballygawley Celtic | 2 | vs | 2 | Coolaney United | ||||||
Friday 15th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u12 GRPC | ||||||||||
Carrick Town | 5 | vs | 1 | Calry Bohs | ||||||
Wednesday 13th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 16 Grp A | ||||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 2 | vs | 6 | St Johns fc | ||||||
Saturday 09th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
Merville United | 1 | vs | 0 | Gurteen Celtic | ||||||
Arrow Harps | 5 | vs | 0 | Real Tubber | ||||||
Calry Bohs | 1 | vs | 0 | Ballygawley Celtic | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Carrick Town | 4 | vs | 3 | Merville United | ||||||
Real Tubber | 0 | vs | 3 | Arrow Harps | ||||||
St Johns | 5 | vs | 2 | Ballisodare United | ||||||
Ballymote Celtic | 2 | vs | 2 | Strand Celtic | ||||||
Boys u12 GRPC | ||||||||||
Benbulben FC | 4 | vs | 2 | Coolaney United | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
Dromohaire Fc | 0 | vs | 3 | St Johns fc | ||||||
Boys u12 GRPC | ||||||||||
Real Tubber | 3 | vs | 2 | Calry Bohs | ||||||
Friday 08th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
Carrick Town | 3 | vs | 3 | Real Tubber | ||||||
Wednesday 06th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Calry Bohs | 3 | vs | 0 | Merville United | ||||||
Tuesday 05th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 16 Grp A | ||||||||||
Ballisodare United | 0 | vs | 2 | St Johns fc | ||||||
Saturday 02nd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
Calry Bohs | 4 | vs | 1 | Boyle Celtic | ||||||
Merville United | 2 | vs | 4 | Carrick Town | ||||||
Ballygawley Celtic | 5 | vs | 0 | Strand Celtic | ||||||
Saturday 24th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
Coolaney United | 1 | vs | 1 | Real Tubber | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Real Tubber | 3 | vs | 3 | Merville United | ||||||
Boys u14 GRPC | ||||||||||
Carrick Town | 0 | vs | 5 | Merville United | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
Dromohaire Fc | 9 | vs | 2 | Strand Celtic | ||||||
Boys u12 GRPC | ||||||||||
Yeats United | 2 | vs | 4 | Ballygawley Celtic | ||||||
Boys u 16 Grp A | ||||||||||
Ballymote Celtic | 0 | vs | 3 | Merville United | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
Carrick Town | 3 | vs | 1 | Gurteen Celtic | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 1 | vs | 0 | St Johns | ||||||
Boys u14 GRPC | ||||||||||
Strand Celtic | 6 | vs | 0 | St Johns | ||||||
Yeats United | 3 | vs | 3 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | ||||||
Boys u12 GRPC | ||||||||||
St Johns | 1 | vs | 2 | Benbulben FC | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Arrow Harps | 2 | vs | 1 | Strand Celtic | ||||||
Ballisodare United | 4 | vs | 0 | Yeats United | ||||||
Boys u12 GRPC | ||||||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 0 | vs | 3 | Coolaney United | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
St Johns fc | 1 | vs | 5 | Arrow Harps | ||||||
Friday 23rd February, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 1 | vs | 1 | Ballygawley Celtic | ||||||
Wednesday 21st February, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 16 Grp A | ||||||||||
Carrick Town | 0 | vs | 3 | St Johns fc |