Facebook

League Table GIRLS U 12 GRPB



Ballisodare United12100230
Boyle Celtic1381425
Strand Celtic1372423
St Johns1471622
Real Tubber1361619
Benbulben FC1354419
Calry Bohs1231810
Yeats United1200120




GIRLS U 12 GRPB
04/10/2021
18:30Real Tubber 1vs3Strand Celtic More
09/10/2021
14:00Benbulben FC 0vs3Boyle Celtic More
04/12/2021
10:00Ballisodare United 3vs1Boyle Celtic More
10:00Ballisodare United 0vs2St Johns More
10:00Benbulben FC 0vs0Calry Bohs More
10:00Benbulben FC 2vs1Real Tubber More
10:00Benbulben FC 0vs2St Johns More
10:00Boyle Celtic 5vs2St Johns More
10:00Real Tubber 0vs1Ballisodare United More
10:00Real Tubber 3vs2Yeats United More
10:00St Johns 5vs2Yeats United More
10:00Strand Celtic 1vs2Benbulben FC More
10:00Strand Celtic 3vs0Boyle Celtic More
10:00Yeats United 0vs5Ballisodare United More
11:00Benbulben FC 6vs1Yeats United More
11:00Real Tubber 2vs0Boyle Celtic More
11:00Real Tubber 3vs0Calry Bohs More
11:00Real Tubber 3vs1St Johns More
12:00Calry Bohs 0vs1Ballisodare United More
12:00St Johns 2vs3Strand Celtic More
12:00Strand Celtic 3vs0Calry Bohs More
22/01/2022
09:30Ballisodare United 4vs1Calry Bohs More
11:00Boyle Celtic 1vs5Real Tubber More
11:00Yeats United 0vs5Benbulben FC More
23/01/2022
12:30Strand Celtic 2vs1St Johns More
05/02/2022
11:00Calry Bohs 4vs1Yeats United More
13:00Benbulben FC 0vs4Ballisodare United More
13:00Strand Celtic 1vs1Real Tubber More
20/02/2022
10:00St Johns 3vs2Real Tubber More
05/03/2022
09:30Strand Celtic 2vs5Ballisodare United More
11:00St Johns 2vs2Benbulben FC More
11:00Strand Celtic 3vs0Yeats United More
15:30Yeats United 1vs6Boyle Celtic More
17:00Calry Bohs 1vs2Real Tubber More
19/03/2022
09:30Ballisodare United 3vs0Yeats United More
11:00Boyle Celtic 2vs2Benbulben FC More
15:30Calry Bohs 3vs0Strand Celtic More
02/04/2022
09:30St Johns 3vs1Calry Bohs More
09:30Yeats United 1vs5Boyle Celtic More
11:00Ballisodare United 3vs0Real Tubber More
11:00Benbulben FC 0vs0Strand Celtic More
16/04/2022
09:30Yeats United 0vs4St Johns More
11:00Boyle Celtic 5vs1Ballisodare United More
18:30Calry Bohs 1vs0Benbulben FC More
20/04/2022
18:30Yeats United 0vs2Strand Celtic More
21/04/2022
16:00Calry Bohs 0vs4Boyle Celtic More
23/04/2022
09:30St Johns 2vs3Boyle Celtic More
25/04/2022
18:30Calry Bohs 1vs2St Johns More
28/04/2022
18:30Boyle Celtic 1vs0Strand Celtic More
18:30Real Tubber 0vs1Benbulben FC More
05/05/2022
19:00St Johns 2vs3Ballisodare United More
TBC
Ballisodare United vsBenbulben FC More
Ballisodare United vsStrand Celtic More
Boyle Celtic vsCalry Bohs More
Yeats United vsCalry Bohs More
Yeats United vsReal Tubber More

Upcoming Events