Facebook

League Table GIRLS U 15 GRPA



St Johns5311119210
Arrow Harps42116427
Ballisodare United4202111106
Yeats United3111141314
Manorhamilton Rangers30308803
Strand Celtic210189-13
Boyle Celtic300348-40




GIRLS U 15 GRPA
11/09/2021
11:00Arrow Harps 3vs0Ballisodare United More
11:00Manorhamilton Rangers 2vs2St Johns More
11:00Strand Celtic 4vs6Yeats United More
15/09/2021
18:30St Johns 4vs2Boyle Celtic More
16/10/2021
14:00Boyle Celtic 1vs2St Johns More
14:00Manorhamilton Rangers 1vs1Arrow Harps More
15:30Yeats United 3vs4Ballisodare United More
30/10/2021
09:30Yeats United 5vs5Manorhamilton Rangers More
11:00St Johns 2vs0Arrow Harps More
11:00Strand Celtic 4vs3Ballisodare United More
27/11/2021
11:00St Johns 1vs4Ballisodare United More
12:30Arrow Harps 2vs1Boyle Celtic More
TBC
Arrow Harps vsManorhamilton Rangers More
Arrow Harps vsSt Johns More
Arrow Harps vsStrand Celtic More
Arrow Harps vsYeats United More
Ballisodare United vsArrow Harps More
Ballisodare United vsBoyle Celtic More
Ballisodare United vsManorhamilton Rangers More
Ballisodare United vsSt Johns More
Ballisodare United vsStrand Celtic More
Ballisodare United vsYeats United More
Boyle Celtic vsArrow Harps More
Boyle Celtic vsBallisodare United More
Boyle Celtic vsManorhamilton Rangers More
Boyle Celtic vsStrand Celtic More
Boyle Celtic vsYeats United More
Manorhamilton Rangers vsBallisodare United More
Manorhamilton Rangers vsBoyle Celtic More
Manorhamilton Rangers vsStrand Celtic More
Manorhamilton Rangers vsYeats United More
St Johns vsManorhamilton Rangers More
St Johns vsStrand Celtic More
St Johns vsYeats United More
Strand Celtic vsArrow Harps More
Strand Celtic vsBoyle Celtic More
Strand Celtic vsManorhamilton Rangers More
Strand Celtic vsSt Johns More
Yeats United vsArrow Harps More
Yeats United vsBoyle Celtic More
Yeats United vsSt Johns More
Yeats United vsStrand Celtic More

Upcoming Events