Facebook

League Table GIRLS U 15 GRPA



Arrow Harps11003033
Yeats United11006423
St Johns10102201
Manorhamilton Rangers10102201
Boyle Celtic00000000
Strand Celtic100146-20
Ballisodare United100103-30




GIRLS U 15 GRPA
11/09/2021
13:30Arrow Harps 3vs0Ballisodare United More
13:30Manorhamilton Rangers 2vs2St Johns More
13:30Strand Celtic 4vs6Yeats United More
15/09/2021
18:45St Johns vsBoyle Celtic More
TBC
Arrow Harps vsSt Johns More
Ballisodare United vsBoyle Celtic More
Ballisodare United vsSt Johns More
Ballisodare United vsStrand Celtic More
Boyle Celtic vsManorhamilton Rangers More
Boyle Celtic vsStrand Celtic More
Boyle Celtic vsYeats United More
Manorhamilton Rangers vsArrow Harps More
Manorhamilton Rangers vsBallisodare United More
Manorhamilton Rangers vsYeats United More
St Johns vsStrand Celtic More
St Johns vsYeats United More
Strand Celtic vsArrow Harps More
Strand Celtic vsManorhamilton Rangers More
Yeats United vsArrow Harps More
Yeats United vsBallisodare United More

Upcoming Events