Facebook

League Table GIRLS U13 GRPB



Benbulben FC10100030
Strand Celtic1062220
Calry Bohs1061319
Boyle Celtic1061319
Merville United1060418
St Johns1051416
Ballisodare United1032511
Coolaney United102268
Kilglass/Inishcrone102177
Gurteen Celtic102177
Real Tubber101184




GIRLS U13 GRPB
04/09/2021
11:00Ballisodare United 4vs3Merville United More
11:00Gurteen Celtic 2vs6Calry Bohs More
11:00St Johns 3vs2Coolaney United More
10/09/2021
11:00Merville United 0vs4Boyle Celtic More
09/10/2021
10:00Calry Bohs 2vs0Real Tubber More
11:00Benbulben FC 6vs2Boyle Celtic More
12:30Kilglass/Inishcrone 6vs6Coolaney United More
23/10/2021
11:00Benbulben FC 6vs0Real Tubber More
11:00Coolaney United 4vs5Calry Bohs More
12:30Merville United 4vs3Kilglass/Inishcrone More
27/10/2021
18:30Boyle Celtic 5vs5Gurteen Celtic More
06/11/2021
09:30St Johns 6vs1Merville United More
10:00Gurteen Celtic 0vs3Coolaney United More
10:30Benbulben FC 6vs2Strand Celtic More
12:30Ballisodare United 1vs2Calry Bohs More
09/11/2021
18:30Boyle Celtic 4vs1Calry Bohs More
20/11/2021
11:00Gurteen Celtic 2vs3Benbulben FC More
23/11/2021
18:30Strand Celtic 3vs1Ballisodare United More
04/12/2021
11:00Boyle Celtic 3vs1St Johns More
15:30Ballisodare United 1vs5Benbulben FC More
17:00Merville United 3vs0Real Tubber More
18/12/2021
10:00Coolaney United 3vs3Ballisodare United More
11:30Kilglass/Inishcrone 5vs2Gurteen Celtic More
14:00Strand Celtic 2vs1Real Tubber More
15/01/2022
12:30Ballisodare United 4vs1Gurteen Celtic More
12:30Boyle Celtic 1vs2Kilglass/Inishcrone More
12:30Calry Bohs 4vs1St Johns More
13:15Coolaney United 2vs3Strand Celtic More
17/01/2022
18:30Real Tubber 2vs2Ballisodare United More
18/01/2022
18:00Benbulben FC 3vs1Merville United More
29/01/2022
10:00Calry Bohs 0vs3Benbulben FC More
11:30St Johns 0vs3Gurteen Celtic More
14:00Real Tubber 1vs3Coolaney United More
14:00Strand Celtic 5vs0Boyle Celtic More
01/02/2022
18:30Strand Celtic 2vs2St Johns More
12/02/2022
11:30St Johns 3vs2Kilglass/Inishcrone More
12:30Strand Celtic 4vs2Gurteen Celtic More
14:00Benbulben FC 6vs2Coolaney United More
14:00Merville United 3vs1Calry Bohs More
16:00Real Tubber 1vs3Boyle Celtic More
26/02/2022
12:00Benbulben FC 5vs0St Johns More
13:30Coolaney United 3vs4Merville United More
15:00Ballisodare United 0vs1Boyle Celtic More
28/02/2022
18:30Strand Celtic 2vs2Calry Bohs More
04/03/2022
18:30Gurteen Celtic 3vs0Real Tubber More
12/03/2022
11:00Merville United 6vs1Gurteen Celtic More
16:00Strand Celtic 3vs1Kilglass/Inishcrone More
17:00Real Tubber 0vs3St Johns More
26/03/2022
09:30Strand Celtic 3vs4Merville United More
27/03/2022
16:30Real Tubber 3vs0Kilglass/Inishcrone More
18:00St Johns 3vs2Ballisodare United More
03/04/2022
10:00Benbulben FC 3vs0Kilglass/Inishcrone More
10:00Kilglass/Inishcrone 0vs3Ballisodare United More
14:00Calry Bohs 3vs0Kilglass/Inishcrone More
07/04/2022
18:30Boyle Celtic 4vs2Coolaney United More

Upcoming Events