Facebook

League Table Girls u18



Yeats United99003127
Manorhamilton Rangers8602518
Benbulben FC10604318
Calry Bohs9405-212
Ballymote Celtic7007-150
Strand Celtic7007-220




Girls u18
13/09/2019
19:00Ballymote Celtic 1vs4Calry Bohs More
19:30Benbulben FC 1vs5Manorhamilton Rangers More
21/09/2019
16:00Yeats United 3vs0Ballymote Celtic More
23/09/2019
19:30Calry Bohs 3vs0Strand Celtic More
27/09/2019
19:00Benbulben FC 0vs5Yeats United More
07/10/2019
19:30Calry Bohs 2vs3Benbulben FC More
11/10/2019
19:30Ballymote Celtic 1vs2Manorhamilton Rangers More
19:30Strand Celtic 1vs3Yeats United More
19/10/2019
11:00Calry Bohs 0vs3Yeats United More
14:00Manorhamilton Rangers 3vs0Strand Celtic More
02/11/2019
11:00Yeats United 4vs1Benbulben FC More
16/11/2019
11:00Calry Bohs 2vs1Ballymote Celtic More
22/11/2019
20:00Manorhamilton Rangers 6vs3Benbulben FC More
30/11/2019
12:30Strand Celtic 0vs4Calry Bohs More
14:00Ballymote Celtic 0vs2Benbulben FC More
14:00Yeats United 3vs0Manorhamilton Rangers More
18/01/2020
12:30Strand Celtic 3vs4Manorhamilton Rangers More
17:00Benbulben FC 3vs1Ballymote Celtic More
17:00Yeats United 4vs0Calry Bohs More
01/02/2020
13:30Benbulben FC 6vs0Strand Celtic More
14:00Ballymote Celtic 0vs3Yeats United More
15:00Manorhamilton Rangers 3vs2Calry Bohs More
17/02/2020
19:30Benbulben FC 4vs0Calry Bohs More
05/03/2020
19:30Strand Celtic 0vs3Benbulben FC Not PlayedMore
06/03/2020
19:00Manorhamilton Rangers 0vs5Yeats United More
04/04/2020
11:00Yeats United vsStrand Celtic More
14:00Ballymote Celtic vsStrand Celtic More
14:00Calry Bohs vsManorhamilton Rangers More
07/04/2020
19:00Strand Celtic vsBallymote Celtic More
TBC
Manorhamilton Rangers vsBallymote Celtic More

Upcoming Events