League Notes

AGM JUNE 18th
13/06/2019
read on



also in the news :

Facebook

League Table BOYS U13 DIV ONE



Merville United13121037
Benbulben FC13101231
St Johns1393130
Manorhamilton Rangers1391328
Real Tubber1381425
Calry Bohs1371522
Gurteen Celtic1370621
Coolaney United1370621
Carrick Town1341813
Ballisodare United1340912
Ballygawley Celtic132298
Ballymote Celtic1321107
Strand Celtic1320116
Dromore Villa1312105




BOYS U13 DIV ONE
01/09/2018
11:00Ballisodare United 1vs4St Johns More
11:00Coolaney United 5vs4Ballygawley Celtic More
12:30Gurteen Celtic 0vs4Merville United More
14:00Ballymote Celtic 0vs3Benbulben FC More
14:00Dromore Villa 2vs1Strand Celtic More
14:00Real Tubber 0vs3Calry Bohs More
15:30Carrick Town 2vs6Manorhamilton Rangers More
15/09/2018
10:00Ballygawley Celtic 2vs2Ballymote Celtic More
11:00Calry Bohs 4vs1Strand Celtic More
11:30St Johns 3vs3Benbulben FC More
12:30Ballisodare United 4vs1Carrick Town More
14:00Dromore Villa 1vs2Gurteen Celtic More
14:00Manorhamilton Rangers 2vs2Real Tubber More
19/09/2018
19:00Merville United 3vs1Coolaney United More
29/09/2018
11:00Ballymote Celtic 1vs3St Johns More
11:00Calry Bohs 2vs2Carrick Town More
11:00Real Tubber 4vs0Dromore Villa More
15:00Ballygawley Celtic 2vs1Ballisodare United More
03/10/2018
19:00Strand Celtic 0vs4Benbulben FC More
13/10/2018
10:00St Johns 5vs0Gurteen Celtic More
11:00Ballymote Celtic 2vs4Coolaney United More
11:00Real Tubber 3vs0Ballisodare United More
11:00Strand Celtic 2vs6Manorhamilton Rangers More
11:30Carrick Town 3vs1Ballygawley Celtic More
27/10/2018
11:00Benbulben FC 5vs3Ballygawley Celtic More
11:00Calry Bohs 6vs2Ballymote Celtic More
11:00Carrick Town 0vs4St Johns More
11:00Coolaney United 0vs5Real Tubber More
11:00Gurteen Celtic 5vs2Strand Celtic More
11:00Manorhamilton Rangers 6vs2Dromore Villa More
14:00Ballisodare United 1vs4Merville United More
10/11/2018
10:00Dromore Villa 1vs2Ballisodare United More
11:00Benbulben FC 6vs2Calry Bohs More
11:00Strand Celtic 0vs4Coolaney United More
11:15Merville United 3vs1Carrick Town More
11:30Ballygawley Celtic 1vs4St Johns More
12:30Ballymote Celtic 1vs5Manorhamilton Rangers More
14:00Real Tubber 3vs2Gurteen Celtic More
24/11/2018
10:00Ballygawley Celtic 2vs2Dromore Villa More
10:00Merville United 2vs2St Johns More
11:00Strand Celtic 1vs3Carrick Town More
12:30Manorhamilton Rangers 3vs0Benbulben FC More
14:00Calry Bohs 5vs1Coolaney United More
26/11/2018
19:30Ballisodare United 0vs3Ballymote Celtic More
08/12/2018
10:00Ballygawley Celtic 4vs5Calry Bohs More
11:00Gurteen Celtic 5vs1Ballymote Celtic More
12/01/2019
10:00St Johns 0vs1Coolaney United More
11:00Strand Celtic 3vs1Ballymote Celtic More
12:30Benbulben FC 5vs0Dromore Villa More
12:30Calry Bohs 1vs4Ballisodare United More
13:00Ballygawley Celtic 2vs4Gurteen Celtic More
17/01/2019
19:00Strand Celtic 0vs3Real Tubber More
26/01/2019
12:30Carrick Town 3vs4Coolaney United More
13:00St Johns 4vs2Calry Bohs More
14:00Benbulben FC 5vs2Gurteen Celtic More
14:30Manorhamilton Rangers 6vs1Ballygawley Celtic More
15:30Dromore Villa 2vs3Ballymote Celtic More
29/01/2019
19:30Strand Celtic 0vs5Merville United More
09/02/2019
11:00Ballymote Celtic 0vs4Merville United More
11:00Calry Bohs 3vs1Gurteen Celtic More
11:00Coolaney United 3vs1Ballisodare United More
11:30Carrick Town 1vs4Real Tubber More
23/02/2019
11:00Dromore Villa 0vs0St Johns Round 5More
11:00Strand Celtic 4vs5Ballygawley Celtic More
12:30Ballisodare United 0vs3Gurteen Celtic Round 12More
12:30Benbulben FC 4vs3Real Tubber Round 13More
12:30Calry Bohs 1vs6Merville United Round 13More
12:30Manorhamilton Rangers 3vs2Coolaney United Round 10More
14:00Ballymote Celtic 1vs4Carrick Town Round 9More
09/03/2019
10:00Ballisodare United 3vs7Strand Celtic Round 6More
11:30Merville United 4vs1Ballygawley Celtic Round 10More
13:00Carrick Town 5vs2Dromore Villa Round 4More
17:30Real Tubber 1vs3St Johns Round 9More
13/03/2019
19:00Calry Bohs 1vs2Manorhamilton Rangers Round 9More
23/03/2019
09:00St Johns 1vs0Manorhamilton Rangers Round 12More
10:30Ballygawley Celtic 1vs4Real Tubber Round 11More
11:00Coolaney United 3vs4Gurteen Celtic Round 9More
12:30Dromore Villa 2vs4Calry Bohs Round 12More
06/04/2019
10:00Strand Celtic 1vs5St Johns Round 11More
11:00Manorhamilton Rangers 2vs7Ballisodare United Round 13More
11:00Merville United 5vs3Benbulben FC Round 12More
14:00Gurteen Celtic 4vs2Carrick Town Round 13More
14:00Real Tubber 4vs0Ballymote Celtic Round 12More
09/04/2019
18:45Coolaney United 0vs5Benbulben FC Round 6More
10/04/2019
18:45Dromore Villa 1vs5Merville United Round 6More
11/04/2019
18:45Gurteen Celtic 0vs3Manorhamilton Rangers Round 11More
20/04/2019
11:00Coolaney United 4vs0Dromore Villa Round 13More
14:00Benbulben FC 3vs2Ballisodare United Round 9More
26/04/2019
19:30Carrick Town 0vs4Benbulben FC Round 10More
30/04/2019
18:45Merville United 3vs1Manorhamilton Rangers Round 3More
02/05/2019
18:45Merville United 3vs0Real Tubber Round 8More

Upcoming Events