League Table GIRLS U12



Real Tubber 10100030
Arrow Harps 1090127
Yeats United 1080224
Benbulben FC 1061319
Ballymote Celtic 1051416
Strand Green 1050515
Calry Bohs 1041513
Ballisodare United 102268
Manor Rangers 101275
Strand White 101184
Gurteen Celtic 1000100




GIRLS U12
01/10/2016
11:00Ballymote Celtic 2vs4Benbulben FC More
11:00Strand Green 3vs1Ballisodare United More
11:00Yeats United 3vs0Gurteen Celtic More
15/10/2016
11:00Ballymote Celtic 3vs1Gurteen Celtic More
11:00Calry Bohs 2vs1Ballisodare United More
11:00Strand Green 0vs3Real Tubber More
11:00Yeats United 1vs2Arrow Harps More
12:30Strand White 9vs9Manor Rangers More
29/10/2016
11:00Ballisodare United 2vs5Yeats United More
11:00Strand Green 3vs1Manor Rangers More
12:30Gurteen Celtic 1vs5Arrow Harps More
12:30Strand White 2vs4Calry Bohs More
19/11/2016
11:30Benbulben FC 3vs0Strand White More
13:30Real Tubber 2vs0Ballisodare United More
22/11/2016
16:45Strand Green 0vs3Arrow Harps More
17:45Strand White 3vs5Ballisodare United More
03/12/2016
10:00Strand White 0vs4Real Tubber More
11:00Calry Bohs 1vs4Strand Green More
11:30Manor Rangers 0vs3Benbulben FC More
13:00Arrow Harps 4vs1Ballisodare United More
14:30Ballymote Celtic 0vs3Yeats United More
14/01/2017
11:00Real Tubber 3vs0Ballymote Celtic More
11:00Strand White 1vs4Arrow Harps More
12:00Gurteen Celtic 0vs1Strand Green More
14:00Benbulben FC 4vs0Calry Bohs More
18/01/2017
19:00Strand Green 0vs4Yeats United More
28/01/2017
11:00Arrow Harps 0vs3Real Tubber More
11:00Ballisodare United 2vs2Benbulben FC More
11:00Calry Bohs 2vs2Ballymote Celtic More
11:00Manor Rangers 3vs1Gurteen Celtic More
11:00Strand White 2vs4Yeats United More
11/02/2017
10:00Arrow Harps 3vs0Calry Bohs More
10:00Strand White 1vs4Ballymote Celtic More
11:00Strand Green 0vs3Benbulben FC More
11:30Ballisodare United 3vs0Gurteen Celtic More
22/02/2017
19:30Strand Green 1vs3Ballymote Celtic More
25/02/2017
11:00Strand Green 2vs0Strand White More
11/03/2017
09:30Benbulben FC 0vs4Real Tubber More
11:00Manor Rangers 0vs4Arrow Harps More
12:30Ballymote Celtic 1vs0Ballisodare United More
14:00Calry Bohs 0vs3Yeats United More
16/03/2017
19:00Strand White 4vs2Gurteen Celtic More
25/03/2017
09:30Yeats United 3vs0Benbulben FC More
11:00Arrow Harps 5vs1Ballymote Celtic More
12:30Calry Bohs 1vs0Manor Rangers More
14:00Gurteen Celtic 0vs5Real Tubber More
05/04/2017
19:00Benbulben FC 4vs1Gurteen Celtic More
08/04/2017
10:00Real Tubber 2vs0Calry Bohs More
11:30Benbulben FC 0vs3Arrow Harps More
13:00Yeats United 3vs0Manor Rangers More
20/04/2017
18:30Ballymote Celtic 3vs0Manor Rangers More
18:30Gurteen Celtic 0vs1Calry Bohs More
18:30Real Tubber 4vs0Yeats United More
24/04/2017
18:30Manor Rangers 0vs4Real Tubber More
29/04/2017
11:00Ballisodare United 3vs3Manor Rangers More