League Table BOYS U14 DIV ONE



Ballymote Celtic 10100030
Carrick Town 1081125
Strand Celtic 1072123
St Johns 1062220
Merville United 1060418
Boyle Celtic 1050515
Real Tubber 1031610
Calry Bohs 103079
Ballygawley Celtic 102086
Dromore Villa 101184
Yeats United 100191




BOYS U14 DIV ONE
27/08/2016
11:00Ballymote Celtic 3vs0Dromore Villa More
11:00Boyle Celtic 2vs0Real Tubber More
11:00St Johns 1vs1Strand Celtic More
12:30Yeats United 0vs3Carrick Town More
15:00Calry Bohs 0vs1Ballygawley Celtic More
03/09/2016
16:00Yeats United 0vs4Merville United More
10/09/2016
15:30Dromore Villa 2vs5Boyle Celtic More
15/09/2016
18:30Strand Celtic 2vs3Ballymote Celtic More
24/09/2016
11:00Ballymote Celtic 2vs1Yeats United More
12:30Merville United 3vs1Ballygawley Celtic More
12:30St Johns 2vs2Real Tubber More
26/09/2016
19:00Boyle Celtic 1vs2Carrick Town More
08/10/2016
11:00Boyle Celtic 3vs0Yeats United Not PlayedMore
14:30Ballygawley Celtic 0vs3St Johns More
13/10/2016
19:00Strand Celtic 3vs0Dromore Villa More
22/10/2016
11:00Ballygawley Celtic 1vs4Boyle Celtic More
15:30Merville United 2vs5Ballymote Celtic More
15:30Real Tubber 2vs3Carrick Town More
15:30Yeats United 0vs3St Johns More
16:00Dromore Villa 2vs5Calry Bohs More
27/10/2016
19:00Strand Celtic 3vs0Ballygawley Celtic More
05/11/2016
11:00Ballygawley Celtic 4vs2Yeats United More
11:00Merville United 3vs2Real Tubber More
11:00St Johns 3vs1Calry Bohs More
11:00Strand Celtic 4vs0Boyle Celtic More
15:30Dromore Villa 2vs5Carrick Town More
07/11/2016
19:00Boyle Celtic 1vs5Ballymote Celtic More
26/11/2016
11:00St Johns 2vs0Dromore Villa More
12:00Ballymote Celtic 2vs0Ballygawley Celtic More
12:00Carrick Town 2vs2Strand Celtic More
30/11/2016
19:00Strand Celtic 4vs3Merville United More
10/12/2016
11:00Calry Bohs 1vs3Ballymote Celtic More
11:00Merville United 3vs4St Johns More
12:30Yeats United 3vs3Dromore Villa More
13:00Strand Celtic 3vs0Real Tubber More
14:00Carrick Town 2vs1Ballygawley Celtic More
21/01/2017
11:00Calry Bohs 1vs3Strand Celtic More
14:00Carrick Town 0vs3Ballymote Celtic More
14:00Yeats United 1vs4Real Tubber More
16:00Ballygawley Celtic 0vs2Dromore Villa More
23/01/2017
19:00Boyle Celtic 2vs1Calry Bohs Not PlayedMore
19:00Strand Celtic 3vs0Yeats United More
04/02/2017
09:30Yeats United 0vs3Calry Bohs More
11:00Ballymote Celtic 3vs1Real Tubber More
11:00Merville United 4vs2Boyle Celtic More
11:00St Johns 1vs5Carrick Town More
18/02/2017
11:00St Johns 1vs4Ballymote Celtic More
14:00Calry Bohs 3vs5Carrick Town More
14:00Real Tubber 5vs2Ballygawley Celtic More
04/03/2017
12:00Dromore Villa 1vs4Real Tubber More
18/03/2017
14:00Boyle Celtic 1vs2St Johns Not PlayedMore
06/04/2017
18:30Carrick Town 4vs2Merville United More
08/04/2017
14:00Calry Bohs 1vs0Real Tubber More
11/04/2017
18:30Merville United 4vs3Dromore Villa More
14/04/2017
18:30Calry Bohs 0vs4Merville United More